Dopelphin

Dopelphin

Real Name:
TRYPLSYX DOPELPHIN
Profile:
this boy was born April 15, 1994 in Czech Republic and this music is a picture of his trapped as fuck life
Sites:
Variations:
[a4080864]

Artist

Dopelphin Discography Tracks

Albums

none Tryplsyx Dopelphin* Still Trapped(CDr, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Dopelphin Self-released) none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
none Dopelphin Nadstandard(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Dopelphin Self-released) none Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Dopelphin Off The Ground Anthem (EP) Not On Label (Dopelphin Self-released) none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
none Dopelphin Grindin'(EP) Not On Label (Dopelphin Self-released) none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version