近藤圭子

近藤圭子

Real Name:
近藤 圭子 / Keiko Kondou
Profile:
A Japanese girl singer, nursery singer, actress born on March 18, 1943.
Sites:
[a4082044]

Artist

近藤圭子 Discography Tracks

Albums

SKD2009 三橋美智也*, 楠トシエ, 近藤圭子 三橋美智也*, 楠トシエ, 近藤圭子 - 快傑ハリマオ(LP, Album, Mono) King Records SKD2009 Japan 1979 Sell This Version