Ad

Mickey Raphael

Mickey Raphael

Real Name:Michael Siegfried Raphael
Profile:

Born November 7, 1951 in Dallas, Texas, USA.
Blues harmonica player known for his close association with Willie Nelson.

Sites:mickeyraphael.com , nodepression.com
Aliases:Michael Raphael, Mickey Raipheld
Members:Spur Of The Moment Singers
In Groups:Willie Nelson & Family
Variations:
Viewing All | Mickey Raphael

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0