Олег Мартьянов

Олег Мартьянов

Real Name:
Олег Сергеевич Мартьянов
Profile:
Date of Birth : 18.03.1952.
Russian actor, narrator.
Sites:
[a4082619]

Artist

Олег Мартьянов Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Леонид Филатов Леонид Филатов - Моцарт И Сальери(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Эмиль Золя* Эмиль Золя* - Страница Любви(2xCD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2008 Sell This Version