Basia Frydman

Basia Frydman

Real Name:
Basia Laustiola (née Frydman)
Profile:
Basia Frydman (born June 17, 1946, Świebodzin, Poland – died August 21, 2016) was a Polish-born Swedish actress and cabaret singer.
Sites:
[a4083005]

Artist

Basia Frydman Discography Tracks

Compilations

PCD 020 Various Ich Hob Dich Zu Fil Lib Various - Jazz Sampler 1994(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr, Car) Proprius Musik AB PCD 020 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
EVACD 5086 Various Lilla Ludde Various - Absolute Barnfavoriter(CD, Comp) Absolute (2) EVACD 5086 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
BCD 16913 CP Various Andriuscha and 1 more… Various - Sol Sajn - Jiddische Musik In Deutschland Und Ihre Einflüsse (1953-2009)(3xCD, Comp, Dig) Bear Family Records BCD 16913 CP Germany 2008 Sell This Version
BCD 16916 CP, 26454-X Various Dir A Waltz Various - Sol Sajn - Jiddische Musik In Deutschland Und Ihre Einflüsse (1953-2009) Teil 4(3xCD, Comp, Dig) Bear Family Records, Bear Family Records BCD 16916 CP, 26454-X Germany 2009 Sell This Version
GAMMCD069 Various Lilla Ludde Various - Min Skattkammare 3(CD, Album, Comp) Gammafon GAMMCD069 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ELE CDS 99 02 Various När Tåget Går Various - Ett Lysande Elände(CD) Dramaten ELE CDS 99 02 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version