Jörn-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen

Jörn-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen

Real Name:
Jörn Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen
Profile:
German producer and songwriter, born 10 March 1960 in Berlin. He co-wrote all major hits for the band Nena.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Fahrekroog-Petersen, Fahrenberg-Petersen, Fahrenkrog, Fahrenkrog / Petersen, Fahrenkrog Petersen, Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Joern, Fahrenkrog-Peterson, Fahrenkrog, Petersen, Fahrenkrog, Peterson, Fahrenkrog/Petersen, Fahrenkrog/Peterson, Farenkrog, J. Fahrenkrog Petersen, J. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J. Fahrenkrog-Peterson, J. U. Fahren Krog-Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkreg-Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkrog, J. U. Fahrenkrog - Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkrog, Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkrog/Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkrong-Petersen, J. U. Fahrenkroq-Petersen, J. Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J. V. Fahrenkrog, J. V. Fahrenkrog - Petersen, J. V. Fahrenkrog / Petersen, J. V. Fahrenkrog/Petersen, J.-U. Fahrenberg-Petersen, J.-U. Fahrenkrog Petersen, J.-U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkorg-Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog, J.U. Fahrenkrog - Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog / Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen*, J.U. Fahrenkrog-Peterson, J.U. Fahrenkrog, Potersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog/Petersen, J.U. Fahrenkrog/Peterson, J.U.Fahrenkrog, J.U.Fahrenkrog Petersen, J.U.Fahrenkrog-Petersen, J.U.Fahrenkrog-Peterson, J.U.Fahrenkrog/Petersen, J.V. Faahrenkrog-Petersen, J.V. Fahrenkrog, Petersen, Joem Fahrenkrog-Peterson, Joern Fahrenkrog Peterson, Joern Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Joern Fahrenkrog-Peterson, Joern Fehrenkrog-Peterson, Joern U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Joern U. Fahrenkrog-Peterson, Joern Uwe Fahrenkorg-Petersen, Joern Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Joern-Uwe, Joern-Uwe Fahrenkrog - Petersen, Joern-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Joern-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Peterson, Joern-Uwe Fahrenkrog, Petersen, Jörn Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Jörn Uwe Fahrenkrog - Petersen, Jörn Uwe Fahrenkrog Petersen, Jörn Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Jörn-Uwe Fahrenkrog Petersen, Jorn-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Jörn-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Peterson, JU Fahrenkrog-Petersen, JUFahrenkrog-Peterson, Petersen, Peterson, Rolf, U. Fahrenkrog, U. Fahrenkrog / Peterson, U. Fahrenkrog-Petersen, U. Fahrenkrog/Petersen, U. Petersen, U.F.P., Uwe F, Uwe Fahrenkorg-Petersen, Uwe Fahrenkrog Petersen, Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen, Uwe Fahrenkrogh-Petersen

Jörn-Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen Discography

Albums

DJ Tomekk & Uwe F* DJ Tomekk & Uwe F* - Herbal Healing Boogie Down Berlin Germany 2012 Sell This Version