Lukas Hilbert

Real Name:
Lukas Loules, né Hilbert
Profile:
German singer, songwriter and producer, born 23 December 1972 in Hamburg.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Lukas Hilbert - Lukas album art Lukas Hilbert Lukas (Album) Polydor GmbH none Germany 1992 Sell This Version
519 417-2 Lukas Hilbert - Simsalabim album art Lukas* Simsalabim(CD, Album) Polydor 519 417-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
none Lukas Hilbert - Der König Bin Ich album art Lukas Hilbert Der König Bin Ich(CD, Album) 313 Music none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

885 800-7 Lukas Hilbert - Astronauten album art Lukas Hilbert Astronauten(7") Polydor 885 800-7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
865 324-7 Lukas Hilbert - S.O.S. album art Lukas* S.O.S. (Single) Polydor 865 324-7 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
859 047-2 Lukas Hilbert - Game Boy album art Lukas* Game Boy(CD, Maxi) Polydor 859 047-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
EPC 674346 2 Lukas Hilbert - Neugeboren album art Oli.P Feat. Lukas* Oli.P Feat. Lukas* - Neugeboren (Maxi, Single) Epic EPC 674346 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
EPC 673818 2 Lukas Hilbert - Alles Ändert Sich (Alles Oder Nichts) album art Oli.P Feat. Lukas* Oli.P Feat. Lukas* - Alles Ändert Sich (Alles Oder Nichts)(CD, Maxi) Epic EPC 673818 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
4260077-3600-1-8 Lukas Hilbert - Was Ich An Dir Mag/Weihnachten Wär Geiler...Wär Der Weihnachtsmann 'Ne Frau album art Lukas Hilbert Was Ich An Dir Mag/Weihnachten Wär Geiler...Wär Der Weihnachtsmann 'Ne Frau(CD, Maxi) 313 Music 4260077-3600-1-8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
5050467-6010-2-4 Lukas Hilbert - Was Ich An Dir Mag album art Lukas Hilbert Was Ich An Dir Mag(CD, Maxi) 313 Music, Warner Strategic Marketing 5050467-6010-2-4 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4260077-3600-5-6 Lukas Hilbert - Du Bist Ich album art Lukas Hilbert Du Bist Ich(CD, Maxi) 313 Music, Warner Strategic Marketing 4260077-3600-5-6 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4260077-3600-4-9 Lukas Hilbert - Stell Dir Vor album art Lukas Hilbert Stell Dir Vor(CD, Maxi, Enh) 313 Music, Warner Strategic Marketing 4260077-3600-4-9 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4260077-3600-3-2 Lukas Hilbert - Kommt Meine Liebe Nicht Bei Dir An album art Lukas Hilbert Feat. Trina* Lukas Hilbert Feat. Trina* - Kommt Meine Liebe Nicht Bei Dir An(CD, Maxi) 313 Music, Warner Strategic Marketing 4260077-3600-3-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4260077-3600-7-0 Lukas Hilbert - Ganze Welt. album art Lukas Hilbert / Tryna Lukas Hilbert / Tryna - Ganze Welt.(CD, Maxi, Enh) 313 Music, Warner Strategic Marketing 4260077-3600-7-0 Germany 2006 Sell This Version