Sho Horizaki

Sho Horizaki

Real Name:
Sho Horizaki = 堀崎翔
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born February 11, 1983.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4083356]

Artist

Sho Horizaki Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

島袋寛子* 貝殻 (as Syo Horizaki) 島袋寛子* - 私のオキナワ (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2013 Sell This Version
LACA-15617 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* ワタシ *ドリ (as 堀崎 翔) 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* - RefRain(CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis LACA-15617 Japan 2016 Sell This Version