Sonny Vice

Real Name:
Erhan Jules Yücesan
Profile:
Music-producer and songwriter, born 25 February 1988, Zurich.
Runs Solution of Sounds Group (music production company)
Member of The Guru Project
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a4083526]

Artist

Sonny Vice Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KFS148 Sonny Vice - Beautiful Life album art Sonny Vice & Levi Blind Feat. Ninow Sonny Vice & Levi Blind Feat. Ninow - Beautiful Life(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Future Soundz KFS148 Switzerland 2015
KFS123 Sonny Vice - You're Not Alone album art Sonny Vice Feat. Jolynne Sonny Vice Feat. Jolynne - You're Not Alone(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Future Soundz KFS123 Switzerland 2015
KFS210 Sonny Vice - Monday album art Sonny Vice Monday(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Future Soundz KFS210 Switzerland 2017

Videos (2) Edit