Mark Ashley (2)

Real Name:
Karsten
Profile:
Born in born in 1973 in Apolda, Thuringia, Germany. Now lives in Bad Salzungen, Germany.
He was discovered in 1986 by Steffen Ehrhardt.
Sites:
Variations:

Mark Ashley (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

DST 70796-2 Mark Ashley (2) - My Hit Collection album art Mark Ashley (2) My Hit Collection(CD, Album) Dance Street DST 70796-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
DST 71090-2 Mark Ashley (2) - It's Just The Way album art Mark Ashley (2) It's Just The Way(CD, Album) Dance Street DST 71090-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
DST 76081-2 Mark Ashley (2) - The Fans Of Modern Talking album art Mark Ashley (2) Feat. T.M.Joy* Mark Ashley (2) Feat. T.M.Joy* - The Fans Of Modern Talking(2xCD, Album, Enh) Dance Street DST 76081-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
MS LP 426009149001 Mark Ashley (2) - Luckystar - The 3rd Album album art Mark Ashley (2) Luckystar - The 3rd Album(CD, Album) Music Sternchen Records MS LP 426009149001 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
061201 Mark Ashley (2) - Give Me A Chance album art Mark Ashley (2) Give Me A Chance(CD, Album) Rojam Records 061201 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
1075728 Mark Ashley (2) - Heartbreak Boulevard album art Mark Ashley (2) Heartbreak Boulevard(CD, Album) Spectre Media 1075728 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Mark Ashley (2) - Play The Music - The 7th Album album art Mark Ashley (2) Play The Music - The 7th Album (Album) Music Sternchen Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Mark Ashley (2) - Tango In The Night (The 8th Album) album art Mark Ashley (2) Tango In The Night (The 8th Album) (Album) Music Sternchen Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Mark Ashley (2) - I Will Not Forget You album art Mark Ashley (2) I Will Not Forget You (Album) Music Sternchen Records Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mark Ashley (2) - Dream Of Great Emotion album art Mark Ashley (2) Dream Of Great Emotion (Maxi) Dance Street Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version
DST 055-70561.3 Mark Ashley (2) - Mareen album art Mark Ashley (2) Mareen(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 055-70561.3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
DST 055-70628.3 Mark Ashley (2) - Love Is Like The Sea album art Mark Ashley (2) Love Is Like The Sea(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 055-70628.3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
DST 70722-8 Mark Ashley (2) - On A Sunday album art Mark Ashley (2) On A Sunday(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 70722-8 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
DST 70793-8 Mark Ashley (2) - Lover Why album art Mark Ashley (2) Lover Why(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 70793-8 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
DST 70967-8 Mark Ashley (2) - You Are The One album art Mark Ashley (2) You Are The One(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 70967-8 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DST 70848-8 Mark Ashley (2) - Love Is Stronger album art Mark Ashley (2) Love Is Stronger(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 70848-8 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DST 71085-8 Mark Ashley (2) - The Fans Of Modern Talking album art Mark Ashley (2) The Fans Of Modern Talking(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 71085-8 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
DST 72091-8 Mark Ashley (2) - When I See The Angels Cry album art Mark Ashley (2) When I See The Angels Cry(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 72091-8 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
DST 75063-8 Mark Ashley (2) - I'll Be There For You Tonight album art Mark Ashley (2) I'll Be There For You Tonight(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 75063-8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
MS 426009149003 Mark Ashley (2) - If You Love Me album art Mark Ashley (2) If You Love Me(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Music Sternchen Records MS 426009149003 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
061201 Mark Ashley (2) - Give Me A Chance album art Mark Ashley (2) Give Me A Chance(CD, Maxi) Rojam Records 061201 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
MS 426009149004 Mark Ashley (2) - Give A Little Sweet Love album art Mark Ashley (2) feat. Systems In Blue Mark Ashley (2) feat. Systems In Blue - Give A Little Sweet Love(CD, Maxi) Music Sternchen Records MS 426009149004 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Mark Ashley (2) - Jeannie Moviestar album art Systems In Blue Feat. Mark Ashley (2) Systems In Blue Feat. Mark Ashley (2) - Jeannie Moviestar(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Not On Label none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
10018921 Mark Ashley (2) - It's All Over album art Juan Martinez (2) Presents Mark Ashley (2) Juan Martinez (2) Presents Mark Ashley (2) - It's All Over(3xFile, MP3, Maxi) IArt Group 10018921 Spain 2010
none Mark Ashley (2) - Cinderella's Heart (New Version) album art Mark Ashley (2) Cinderella's Heart (New Version)(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Music Sternchen Records none Europe 2011