Diane Tell

Real Name:
Diane Fortin
Profile:
Canadian singer and songwriter, born 24 December 1958 in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Diane Tell - Diane Tell album art Diane Tell Diane Tell (Album) Polydor, Disques Pleiade Canada 1977 Sell This Version
RCI 473 Diane Tell - The Bug Alley Band / Diane Tell album art The Bug Alley Band, Diane Tell The Bug Alley Band, Diane Tell - The Bug Alley Band / Diane Tell(LP) Radio Canada International RCI 473 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Entre Nous album art Diane Tell Entre Nous (Album) Polydor Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - En Flèche album art Diane Tell En Flèche (Album) Polydor France 1980 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Chimères album art Diane Tell Chimères (Album) Polydor Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - On A Besoin D'Amour album art Diane Tell On A Besoin D'Amour (Album) Polydor Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Faire À Nouveau Connaissance album art Diane Tell Faire À Nouveau Connaissance (Album) Polydor Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Dégriffe-Moi album art Diane Tell Dégriffe-Moi (Album) CBS Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Marilyn Montreuil album art Diane Tell Marilyn Montreuil (Album) Columbia, Columbia France 1991 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Désir Plaisir Soupir album art Diane Tell Désir Plaisir Soupir (Album) Sony Musique, Columbia Austria 1995 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Popeline album art Diane Tell Popeline (Album) RCA, Sony BMG Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Docteur Boris & Mister Vian album art Diane Tell Docteur Boris & Mister Vian (Album) Celluloid, Rue Stendhal Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Rideaux Ouverts album art Diane Tell Rideaux Ouverts (Album) Musicor Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Une album art Diane Tell Une (Album) Tuta Music Inc. Canada 2013 Sell This Version
TM1019 Diane Tell - Haïku album art Diane Tell Haïku(CD, Album) Tuta Music Inc. TM1019 Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2065 378 Diane Tell - Je N'en Peux Plus album art Diane Tell Je N'en Peux Plus(7", Single) Polydor, Disques Pleiade 2065 378 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
DJ 31 Diane Tell Le Mauvais Numero/Gilberto(7", Single, Promo) Polydor DJ 31 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
DJ 25 Diane Tell - Entre Nous album art Diane Tell Entre Nous(7", Promo) Polydor DJ 25 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
DJ 39 Diane Tell - Miami album art Diane Tell Miami(7", Mono, Promo) Polydor DJ 39 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
DJ 43 Diane Tell - Clic album art Diane Tell Clic(7", Single, Promo) Polydor DJ 43 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
DJ 41 Diane Tell - Je Suis En Amour album art Diane Tell Je Suis En Amour(7", Single, Promo) Polydor DJ 41 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Si J'Étais Un Homme album art Diane Tell Si J'Étais Un Homme (Single) Polydor France 1980 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - La Falaise album art Diane Tell La Falaise (Single) Polydor Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Diane Tell - Souvent, Longtemps, Énormément album art Diane Tell Souvent, Longtemps, Énormément (Single) Polydor France 1982 Sell This Version
DJ 58 Diane Tell - Tes Yeux album art Diane Tell Tes Yeux(7", Single, Promo) Polydor DJ 58 Canada 1982 Sell This Version