Real Name:
溝口肇 (Mizoguchi Hajime)
Profile:
Japanese violinist / composer / arranger / producer born 1960 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Hajime Mizoguchi - Dear Mr.Sinatra album art TOKU I'm A Fool To Want You (as 溝口肇) TOKU - Dear Mr.Sinatra (Album) Sony Records Japan 2015 Sell This Version
88875076202 Hajime Mizoguchi - Relaxin' album art Mika Nakashima 桜色舞うころ (as 溝口肇) Mika Nakashima - Relaxin'(CD, Comp + DVD-V) Sony Music Associated Records, Sony Music 88875076202 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version