Real Name:
溝口肇 (Mizoguchi Hajime)
Profile:
Japanese violinist / composer / arranger / producer born 1960 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Hajime Mizoguchi - Parallax album art Bi Kyo Ran Bi Kyo Ran - Parallax (Album) Nexus (3) Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Seigén album art Seigén Ono* Seigén Ono* - Seigén (Album) JVC Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Blanche = ブランシェ album art Mari Iijima = 飯島真理* Mari Iijima = 飯島真理* - Blanche = ブランシェ (Album) Victor Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - 脇役であるとも知らずに album art Gontiti Gontiti - 脇役であるとも知らずに (Album) Epic Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Harmony album art Epo (2) 疑似恋人達の夜 = Giji-Koibitotachi No Yoru (as 溝口肇) Epo (2) - Harmony (Album) Dear Heart Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Physics album art Gontiti Gontiti - Physics (Album) Epic Japan 1985 Sell This Version
L28P-1212 Hajime Mizoguchi - Naturally album art Masami Satoh Masami Satoh - Naturally(LP, Album) London Records L28P-1212 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28・3H-178 Hajime Mizoguchi - Panorama album art Qujila Qujila - Panorama(LP, Album) Epic, Epic/Sony 28・3H-178 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
WTP-90333 Hajime Mizoguchi - Puzzle album art Rie Akagi Rie Akagi - Puzzle(LP, Album, Promo) Eastworld WTP-90333 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Halfinch Dessert album art Hajime Mizoguchi Hajime Mizoguchi - Halfinch Dessert (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Bob ・8687・Peru album art Killing Time (4) Killing Time (4) - Bob ・8687・Peru (Album, MiniAlbum) Epic, Epic/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version
JBX-25097 Hajime Mizoguchi - アクマくん魔法 Sweet album art Various ホワイト・ミニオン☆ブラック・ミニオン Various - アクマくん魔法 Sweet(LP, Album) Victor JBX-25097 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Light Cocktail In Sunset Hills Hotel album art Sunset* Sunset* - Light Cocktail In Sunset Hills Hotel (Album) Interface (3) Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Legacy Of Madam Q album art Gontiti Gontiti - Legacy Of Madam Q (Album) Epic Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Reservation Calendar album art Sunset Hills Hotel Sunset Hills Hotel - Reservation Calendar (Album) Interface (3) Japan 1987 Sell This Version
28AH 2203 Hajime Mizoguchi - A Pretty Dance album art Hajime Mizoguchi Hajime Mizoguchi - A Pretty Dance(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 2203 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
68302 Hajime Mizoguchi - Yellow Tornado album art Gontiti Gontiti - Yellow Tornado(LP, Album) Nektar 68302 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
32-8H-5035 Hajime Mizoguchi - In The Garden album art Gontiti Gontiti - In The Garden(CD, Album) Epic 32-8H-5035 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
JBX-28020 Hajime Mizoguchi - Please Save Me Earth - Saki Iwatari = ぼくの地球を守って / 日渡早紀 album art Various Green ~緑のささやき and 1 more… Various - Please Save Me Earth - Saki Iwatari = ぼくの地球を守って / 日渡早紀(LP, Album, Pic) Victor JBX-28020 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
PCCR-00008 Hajime Mizoguchi - L'espoir album art Yukie Nishimura Yukie Nishimura - L'espoir(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCR-00008 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Signal album art PSY・S [sáiz]* PSY・S [sáiz]* - Signal (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1990 Sell This Version
WPCL-187 Hajime Mizoguchi - Coming To My Own album art John Lone John Lone - Coming To My Own(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records Inc. WPCL-187 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
KICA-1048 Hajime Mizoguchi - Perfect Selection Gradius album art Konami Kukeiha Club Konami Kukeiha Club - Perfect Selection Gradius(CD, Album) Konami Music Entertainment KICA-1048 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Romantique 96 album art Pizzicato Five The Awakening [めざめ] (as 溝口肇) Pizzicato Five - Romantique 96 (Album) Triad Japan 1995 Sell This Version
SRCL 3163 Hajime Mizoguchi - Best Wishes album art Hajime Mizoguchi Hajime Mizoguchi - Best Wishes(CD, Album, RE) Sony Records SRCL 3163 Japan 1995 Sell This Version