溝口 肇

Real Name:
溝口肇 (Mizoguchi Hajime)
Profile:
Japanese violinist / composer / arranger / producer born 1960 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Acting, Literary & Spoken

JBX-28020 Hajime Mizoguchi - Please Save Me Earth - Saki Iwatari = ぼくの地球を守って / 日渡早紀 album art Various Various - Please Save Me Earth - Saki Iwatari = ぼくの地球を守って / 日渡早紀(LP, Album, Pic) Victor JBX-28020 Japan 1988 Sell This Version