Masatsugu Shinozaki

Real Name:
Masatsugu Shinozaki = 篠崎正嗣
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & violinist. Born February 17, 1950.
Groups: M-FUJISAWA & Pre-Project / Ragen Blue Symphonic Orchestra.
This profile is for solo credits. For the band please use Masatsugu Shinozaki Strings.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Masatsugu Shinozaki Discography Tracks

Albums

M-11008W Masatsugu Shinozaki - Nasa album art Masa* Nasa(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records M-11008W Japan 1980 Sell This Version
K28P 644 Masatsugu Shinozaki - 蛍川 album art Masatsugu Shinozaki 蛍川(LP, Album) Electric Bird K28P 644 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Masatsugu Shinozaki - Glass Violin album art Masatsugu Shinozaki Glass Violin (Album) King Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
292E-2047 Masatsugu Shinozaki - Water & Violin album art Masatsugu Shinozaki Water & Violin(CD, Album) Seven Seas 292E-2047 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
KICP-156, KICP-156 Masatsugu Shinozaki - A Road Of The Tiger album art Masatsugu Shinozaki A Road Of The Tiger(CD, Album) Raijin, King Records KICP-156, KICP-156 Japan 1992 Sell This Version