Bobby Solo

Real Name:
Roberto Satti
Profile:
Italian singer and musician, born 18 March 1945 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

FLD 339 Bobby Solo - Bobby Solo album art Bobby Solo Bobby Solo (Album) Ricordi FLD 339 France 1964 Sell This Version
FL 330 Bobby Solo - Il Secondo LP Di Bobby Solo album art Bobby Solo Il Secondo LP Di Bobby Solo (Album) Ricordi FL 330 Canada 1965 Sell This Version
MRL 6054 Bobby Solo - Le Canzoni Del West album art Bobby Solo Le Canzoni Del West (Album) Ricordi MRL 6054 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
MRL 6051 Bobby Solo - La Vie En Rose album art Bobby Solo La Vie En Rose (Album) Ricordi MRL 6051 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
8684 Bobby Solo - Canta Temas De Ayer, Hoy y Siempre album art Bobby Solo Canta Temas De Ayer, Hoy y Siempre(LP, Mono) CBS 8684 Uruguay 1966 Sell This Version
MRP 9037 Bobby Solo - San Francisco album art Bobby Solo San Francisco (Album) Ricordi MRP 9037 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
EDD 1199 Bobby Solo - Bobby Solo album art Bobby Solo Bobby Solo (Album) Electrecord EDD 1199 Romania 1968 Sell This Version
S 63424 Bobby Solo - Superbobby album art Bobby Solo Superbobby (Album) Ricordi S 63424 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
SMRL 6065 Bobby Solo - Bobby Folk album art Bobby Solo Bobby Folk (Album) Ricordi SMRL 6065 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
200177, 200.177 Bobby Solo - Tränen In Den Augen  album art Bobby Solo Tränen In Den Augen (Album) Ricordi, Ricordi 200177, 200.177 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
69132 Bobby Solo - Love album art Bobby Solo Love(LP, Album) CGD 69132 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
CO 62.018.361 Bobby Solo - Una Lacrima Sul Viso (New Wave Disco) album art Bobby Solo Una Lacrima Sul Viso (New Wave Disco) (MiniAlbum, Album) EMI CO 62.018.361 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
3C 064-18390 Bobby Solo - Rock'n'Roll album art Bobby Solo Rock'n'Roll (Album) EMI 3C 064-18390 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
60 559 Bobby Solo - Gelosia album art Bobby Solo Gelosia(LP, Album) Disques Ibach 60 559 France 1980 Sell This Version
3C 064-18582 Bobby Solo - Solo album art Bobby Solo Solo (Album) EMI 3C 064-18582 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
31C 040 18601 Bobby Solo - Special '83 album art Bobby Solo Special '83 (Album) EMI 31C 040 18601 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
FM 13565 Bobby Solo - Solo.... Elvis album art Bobby Solo Solo.... Elvis (Album) Five FM 13565 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
FM 13581 Bobby Solo - Rose Rosse album art Bobby Solo Rose Rosse(LP, Album) Five FM 13581 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
PL 12043 Bobby Solo - Rock Around The Rock album art Bobby Solo Rock Around The Rock (Album) Pull PL 12043 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
656.351-1 Bobby Solo - Una Lacrima Sul Viso E I Suoi Più Grandi Successi... album art Bobby Solo Una Lacrima Sul Viso E I Suoi Più Grandi Successi... (Album, Comp) WEA, Pull S.r.l. 656.351-1 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
BSR007 Bobby Solo - XV* Round album art Bobby Solo XV* Round(CD, Album) Bobe Solo Records BSR007 1996 Sell This Version
TRI036 Bobby Solo - That's Amore album art Bobby Solo That's Amore(CD, Album) Tring TRI036 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
TBP11064 Bobby Solo - That's Amore album art Bobby Solo That's Amore(CD, Album) Azzurra Music TBP11064 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
PCD 2080 Bobby Solo - Rose Rosse album art Bobby Solo Rose Rosse(CD) Fuego Edizioni Musicali PCD 2080 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
0380522 Bobby Solo - Non Si Cresce Mai album art Little Tony & Bobby Solo Little Tony & Bobby Solo - Non Si Cresce Mai(CD, Album) StarPoint International, Universal 0380522 Italy 2003 Sell This Version