Bobby Solo

Real Name:
Roberto Satti
Profile:
Italian singer and musician, born 18 March 1945 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Bobby Solo Discography Tracks

Albums

Bobby Solo - Bobby Solo album art Bobby Solo Bobby Solo (Album) Ricordi France 1964 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Il Secondo LP Di Bobby Solo album art Bobby Solo Il Secondo LP Di Bobby Solo (Album) Ricordi Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - La Vie En Rose album art Bobby Solo La Vie En Rose (Album) Ricordi Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Le Canzoni Del West album art Bobby Solo Le Canzoni Del West (Album) Ricordi Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - San Francisco album art Bobby Solo San Francisco (Album) Ricordi Italy 1967 Sell This Version
S 63262 Bobby Solo - San Francisco album art Bobby Solo San Francisco(LP, Album) RCA S 63262 Israel 1967 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Superbobby album art Bobby Solo Superbobby (Album) Ricordi Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Bobby Folk album art Bobby Solo Bobby Folk (Album) Ricordi Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Tränen In Den Augen  album art Bobby Solo Tränen In Den Augen (Album) Ricordi, Ricordi Germany 1974 Sell This Version
69132 Bobby Solo - Love album art Bobby Solo Love(LP, Album) CGD 69132 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - 68-78 album art Bobby Solo 68-78 (Comp, Album) CLS Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Una Lacrima Sul Viso album art Bobby Solo Una Lacrima Sul Viso (Comp) Ricordi Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Una Lacrima Sul Viso (New Wave Disco) album art Bobby Solo Una Lacrima Sul Viso (New Wave Disco) (MiniAlbum) EMI Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CO62.018.361 Bobby Solo - Una lacrima sul viso album art Bobby Solo Una lacrima sul viso(LP) EMI CO62.018.361 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Rock'n'Roll album art Bobby Solo Rock'n'Roll (Album) EMI Italy 1979 Sell This Version
60 559 Bobby Solo - Gelosia album art Bobby Solo Gelosia(LP, Album) Disques Ibach 60 559 France 1980 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Solo album art Bobby Solo Solo (Album) EMI Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Special '83 album art Bobby Solo Special '83 (Album) EMI Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Solo.... Elvis album art Bobby Solo Solo.... Elvis (Album) Five Italy 1986 Sell This Version
FM 13581 Bobby Solo - Rose Rosse album art Bobby Solo Rose Rosse(LP, Album) Five FM 13581 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Bobby Solo - Una Lacrima Sul Viso E I Suoi Più Grandi Successi... album art Bobby Solo Una Lacrima Sul Viso E I Suoi Più Grandi Successi... (Album, Comp) WEA, Pull S.r.l. Germany 1990 Sell This Version
CDFR 0561 Bobby Solo - The Classic Collection album art Bobby Solo The Classic Collection(CD, Album) Fremus CDFR 0561 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
BSR007 Bobby Solo - XV* Round album art Bobby Solo XV* Round(CD, Album) Bobe Solo Records BSR007 1996 Sell This Version
TRI036 Bobby Solo - That's Amore album art Bobby Solo That's Amore(CD, Album) Tring TRI036 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
0380522 Bobby Solo - Non Si Cresce Mai album art Little Tony & Bobby Solo Little Tony & Bobby Solo - Non Si Cresce Mai(CD, Album) StarPoint International, Universal 0380522 Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (84) Edit