Erin Bargeld

Profile:
Manager of Einstürzende Neubauten, born 31 March 1974. She is married to Blixa Bargeld.
Aliases:
[a4091742]

Artist

Erin Bargeld Discography Tracks

Vocals

538013752 Erin Bargeld - Lament album art Einstürzende Neubauten Der 1. Weltkrieg (Percussion Version) Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament(CD, Album) BMG 538013752 Europe 2014 Sell This Version