Hiroaki Tsutsumi

Real Name:
Hiroaki Tsutsumi = 堤博明
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist. Born June 5, 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4092030]

Artist

Hiroaki Tsutsumi Discography Tracks

Albums

PCCG-01584 Hiroaki Tsutsumi - Piacevole! ~My Italian Cooking~ Original Soundtrack album art 堤博明* Piacevole! ~My Italian Cooking~ Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01584 Japan 2017 Sell This Version