Nicole (2)

Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

4.24867 Nicole (2) - Flieg' Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund album art Nicole (2) Flieg' Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund (Album) Jupiter Records 4.24867 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.25411 AS Nicole (2) - Meine Kleine Freiheit album art Nicole (2) Meine Kleine Freiheit (Album) Jupiter Records 6.25411 AS Germany 1982 Sell This Version
30 340-3 Nicole (2) - Ein Bißchen Frieden album art Nicole (2) Ein Bißchen Frieden (Album) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records, TELDEC, TELDEC 30 340-3 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
6.25690 Nicole (2) - So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir album art Nicole (2) So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir (Album) Jupiter Records 6.25690 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
HVL-4009 Nicole (2) - Butterfly album art Nicole (2) Butterfly(LP, Album) HKR HVL-4009 South Korea 1983 Sell This Version
TAIR 83011 Nicole (2) - Nicole album art Nicole (2) Nicole(LP) BBC Radioplay Music TAIR 83011 UK 1983 Sell This Version
4.26 030, 4.26030 CT Nicole (2) - Weihnachten Mit Nicole album art Nicole (2) Weihnachten Mit Nicole (Album) Jupiter Records 4.26 030, 4.26030 CT Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Pds 4-6389 Nicole (2) - Car Il Suffit D'une Chanson album art Nicole (2) Car Il Suffit D'une Chanson (Album) Polydor Pds 4-6389 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
33 349-2 Nicole (2) - Gesichter Der Liebe album art Nicole (2) Gesichter Der Liebe (Album) Jupiter Records 33 349-2 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
660.114 Nicole (2) - Nederlandstalig album art Nicole (2) Nederlandstalig (Album) Jupiter Records 660.114 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
262 862-217 Nicole (2) - Gesichter Der Liebe album art Nicole (2) Gesichter Der Liebe(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 262 862-217 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
13 691-1, 13 691 1 Nicole (2) - Laß Mich Nicht Allein album art Nicole (2) Laß Mich Nicht Allein (Album) Jupiter Records 13 691-1, 13 691 1 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
833 643-1 Nicole (2) - Moderne Piraten album art Nicole (2) Moderne Piraten (Album) Jupiter Records 833 643-1 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
541,727 Nicole (2) - Nicole album art Nicole (2) Nicole(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 541,727 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
LP 835 831-1 Y Nicole (2) - So Wie Du album art Nicole (2) So Wie Du (Album) Jupiter Records LP 835 831-1 Y Germany 1988 Sell This Version
SELBCD 190 Nicole (2) - Song For The World album art Nicole (2) Song For The World(CD, Album) Select music SELBCD 190 South Africa 1988 Sell This Version
847 180, 847 180-1 Nicole (2) - Für Immer... Für Ewig... album art Nicole (2) Für Immer... Für Ewig... (Album) Jupiter Records 847 180, 847 180-1 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
261 981 Nicole (2) - Und Ich Denke Schon Wieder An Dich album art Nicole (2) Und Ich Denke Schon Wieder An Dich (Album) Jupiter Records 261 981 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 11493 1 Nicole (2) - Wenn Schon... Denn Schon album art Nicole (2) Wenn Schon... Denn Schon (Album) Jupiter Records, BMG Ariola Media GmbH 74321 11493 1 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16184 2 Nicole (2) - Mehr Als Nur Zusammen Schlafen Gehn album art Nicole (2) Mehr Als Nur Zusammen Schlafen Gehn (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 16184 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 80115-2 Nicole (2) - So Many Songs Are In My Heart  album art Nicole (2) So Many Songs Are In My Heart (Album, Comp) Jupiter Records, Jigu Records Corporation 74321 80115-2 South Korea 1993 Sell This Version
74321 20900 4 Nicole (2) - Und Außerdem ... album art Nicole (2) Und Außerdem ... (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 20900 4 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 34441 4 Nicole (2) - Pur album art Nicole (2) Pur (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 34441 4 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 62701 4 Nicole (2) - Abrakadabra album art Nicole (2) Abrakadabra (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 62701 4 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 70308 2 Nicole (2) - Visionen album art Nicole (2) Visionen (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 70308 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version