Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

66.22742 Nicole (2) - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm album art Various Various - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm(LP) TELDEC 66.22742 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
WWK 7844, G 89 011 GG, WWK 21 7844 64 Nicole (2) - Das Grosse Weihnachtswunschkonzert album art Various Sankt Niklas Spannt Den Schlitten Ein Various - Das Grosse Weihnachtswunschkonzert(3xCass, Comp + Box) Das Beste Reader's Digest, Das Beste Reader's Digest, Das Beste Reader's Digest WWK 7844, G 89 011 GG, WWK 21 7844 64 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version
828767613420 Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich(CD, Album) Ariola 828767613420 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 41393 2 Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1 album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 41393 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
4053804300261 Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition) album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition)(CD, Album, S/Edition) TELAMO 4053804300261 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
030 516 9 Nicole (2) - Musical Moments album art Uwe Kröger The Last Night Of The World Uwe Kröger - Musical Moments(CD, Comp, Club) SR International 030 516 9 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

887 178-7 Nicole (2) - Help A Friend album art Helping Hands Helping Hands - Help A Friend(7", Single) Jupiter Records 887 178-7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
SOV96/1086 Nicole (2) - Zing Mee Met TV Story - Songfestival Karaoke album art Unknown Artist Ein Bisschen Frieden (Instrumental Version) Unknown Artist - Zing Mee Met TV Story - Songfestival Karaoke(CD, Comp) Story (4) SOV96/1086 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
a.b.s TODAY 210 Nicole (2) - Seid Glücklich Und Mehret Euch! album art Die Herzensbrecher Ein Bißchen Frieden Die Herzensbrecher - Seid Glücklich Und Mehret Euch!(CD, Album) a.b.s. Records a.b.s TODAY 210 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Nicole (2) - Mash-Up Your Bootz Party Sampler Vol. 38 album art DJ Morgoth I Got Frieden From My Mama DJ Morgoth - Mash-Up Your Bootz Party Sampler Vol. 38(18xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label (DJ Morgoth) none Germany 2010

Writing & Arrangement

887 740-7 Nicole (2) - So Wie Du album art Nicole (2) Und Wenn Ich Liebe Nicole (2) - So Wie Du(7", Single) Jupiter Records 887 740-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
74321 60172 2 Nicole (2) - Abrakadabra album art Nicole (2) Abrakadabra (Radio Version) and 1 more… Nicole (2) - Abrakadabra(CD, Maxi) Jupiter Records 74321 60172 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Nicole (2) - Gefangen, Gefoltert, Gemordet.. album art Various So Lang Mein Herz Noch Schlägt Various - Gefangen, Gefoltert, Gemordet..(CD, Comp) Not On Label none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - 1914 / 1939 album art Minenwerfer / Flak (10) Ein Bißchen Frieden (Nicole Cover) Minenwerfer / Flak (10) - 1914 / 1939 (Album) Worship Tapes, Purity Through Fire Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

M 20193-2 Nicole (2) - Wings Of Eurovision album art Brdr. Olsen Ein Bisschen Frieden Brdr. Olsen - Wings Of Eurovision(CD, Album) My Way Music M 20193-2 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
405380430547 Nicole (2) - Best Of - Die Schönsten Melodien album art Michael Hirte Leg Deinen Kopf In Meinen Schoß Michael Hirte - Best Of - Die Schönsten Melodien(5xCD, Comp) TELAMO 405380430547 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Production

828766926729 Nicole (2) - Alles fliesst album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Alles fliesst(CD, Album, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 828766926729 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
828767613420 Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich(CD, Album) Ariola 828767613420 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 41393 2 Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1 album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 41393 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
4053804300261 Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition) album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition)(CD, Album, S/Edition) TELAMO 4053804300261 Germany 2013 Sell This Version