Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
66.22742 Nicole (2) - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm album art Various Various - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm(LP) TELDEC 66.22742 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
WWK 7844, G 89 011 GG, WWK 21 7844 64 Nicole (2) - Das Grosse Weihnachtswunschkonzert album art Various Sankt Niklas Spannt Den Schlitten Ein Various - Das Grosse Weihnachtswunschkonzert(3xCass, Comp + Box) Das Beste Reader's Digest, Das Beste Reader's Digest, Das Beste Reader's Digest WWK 7844, G 89 011 GG, WWK 21 7844 64 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version
828767613420 Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich(CD, Album) Ariola 828767613420 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 41393 2 Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1 album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 41393 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
4053804300261 Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition) album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition)(CD, Album, S/Edition) TELAMO 4053804300261 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
030 516 9 Nicole (2) - Musical Moments album art Uwe Kröger The Last Night Of The World Uwe Kröger - Musical Moments(CD, Comp, Club) SR International 030 516 9 Germany Unknown Sell This Version