Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Nicole (2) - Chart Heat album art Various Give Me More Time Various - Chart Heat (Comp) K-Tel, K-Tel UK 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Die Hits Des Jahres 1982 - Folge 2 album art Various Papillon Various - Die Hits Des Jahres 1982 - Folge 2 (Album, Comp) SR International Germany 1982 Sell This Version
LP - 222 Nicole (2) - Eurovision'82 album art Various A Little Peace Various - Eurovision'82(12", Album) Oscar Plakçılık LP - 222 Turkey 1982 Sell This Version
66.22742 Nicole (2) - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm album art Various Ein bißchen Frieden Various - Teldec Technology Direct Metal Mastering Dmm(LP) TELDEC 66.22742 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
46769 6 Nicole (2) - Hit-Saison 83 album art Various – Super 20 Ich Hab Dich Doch Lieb Various – Super 20 - Hit-Saison 83(LP, Club) Ariola 46769 6 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
IMP 95 Nicole (2) - Chart Action 2 album art Various A Little Peace Various - Chart Action 2(4xCass + Box) Innovative Music Productions IMP 95 UK 1983 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Schlagersommer '87 album art Various Mit Dir Leben Various - Schlagersommer '87 (Comp) Polyphon Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Sommer, Sonne, Holiday 1991 album art Various Steh' Wie Ein Mann Zu Mir Various - Sommer, Sonne, Holiday 1991 (Comp) Koch International Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Sommer, Sonne, Holiday 1992 album art Various Mit Dir Vielleicht Various - Sommer, Sonne, Holiday 1992 (Comp, Album) Koch International Austria 1992 Sell This Version
74321361132 Nicole (2) - Das Beste Aus Der Patrick Lindner Show album art Various Und Außerdem Hab' Ich Dich Lieb Various - Das Beste Aus Der Patrick Lindner Show(CD, Album) BMG 74321361132 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 89341 2 Johnny Logan No One Makes Love Like You Johnny Logan - Reach For Me(CD, Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 89341 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
5343006 Nicole (2) - The Very Best Of Eurovision Song Contest - Over 50 Years Of Eurovision Hits album art Various Ein Bisschen Frieden (A Little Peace) Various - The Very Best Of Eurovision Song Contest - Over 50 Years Of Eurovision Hits(2xCD) Universal Music Australia Pty Ltd 5343006 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
538.535-8 Nicole (2) - De Tijd Van Toen 12 album art Various Een Beetje Vrede Various - De Tijd Van Toen 12(3xCD + Box) Universal Music Belgium 538.535-8 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SC 33.46 Nicole (2) - Untitled album art Various A Little Peace Various - Untitled(12", Promo) Cinevox SC 33.46 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Die Aktuelle Schlagerparade '88 album art Various Wenn Die Nacht Kommt Various - Die Aktuelle Schlagerparade '88 (Comp) Polyphon Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

Nicole (2) - Super 20 - Hit-Express album art Various Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund Various - Super 20 - Hit-Express (Comp) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1981 Sell This Version
31 954 1 Nicole (2) - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden September/Oktober 1981 album art Various Flieg' Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund Various - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden September/Oktober 1981(LP, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 31 954 1 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
28 423-2 Nicole (2) - Die Große Schlager-Parade album art various Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund various - Die Große Schlager-Parade(2xLP, Comp) Sonocord 28 423-2 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
1 C 086-78 057 Nicole (2) - Riesen Hits 2 album art Various Flieg Nicht So Hoch Mein Kleiner Freund Various - Riesen Hits 2(LP, Comp) EMI 1 C 086-78 057 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
66.28214 Nicole (2) - Jahreszeiten album art Various Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund Various - Jahreszeiten(2xLP, Comp) TELDEC 66.28214 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
32 381 6 Nicole (2) - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden 1981 - Extra album art Various Flieg' Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund Various - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden 1981 - Extra(LP, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 32 381 6 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.24 929, 6.24929 AP Nicole (2) - Schlager Des Jahres - Die Neue Grosse Hitparade album art Various Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund Various - Schlager Des Jahres - Die Neue Grosse Hitparade(LP, Comp) TELDEC, TELDEC 6.24 929, 6.24929 AP Germany 1981 Sell This Version
91 391 3 Nicole (2) - Klingendes Schlageralbum - Tophits Des Jahres 1981 album art Various Flieg' Nicht So Hoch Mein Kleiner Freund Various - Klingendes Schlageralbum - Tophits Des Jahres 1981(LP, Comp) SR International 91 391 3 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Super 20 - Super Hits album art Various Ein Bißchen Frieden Various - Super 20 - Super Hits (Comp) Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Der Grosse Preis - Wim Thoelke Präsentiert: Ihre Deutsche Schlagerparade album art Various Der Alte Mann Und Das Meer Various - Der Grosse Preis - Wim Thoelke Präsentiert: Ihre Deutsche Schlagerparade (Comp) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version