(Nicole)

Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Nicole (2) | Viewing (Nicole)
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

309 030.2 Nicole (2) - Turbo Schlager 10 album art Various Ein Bißchen Frieden (as (Nicole)) Various - Turbo Schlager 10(CD, Comp) MMS Group Of Companies, Inc. 309 030.2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version