Nicole (2)

Real Name:
Nicole Seibert née Nicole Hohloch
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born on October 25, 1964 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nicole (2)

Albums

Nicole (2) - Für Die Seele album art Nicole (2) Für Die Seele (Album) Jupiter Records, BMG Germany 2004 Sell This Version
828766926729 Nicole (2) - Alles fliesst album art Nicole (2) Alles fliesst(CD, Album, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 828766926729 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Begleite Mich album art Nicole (2) Begleite Mich (Album) Ariola Germany 2006 Sell This Version
82876 89505 2 Nicole (2) - Christmas Songs (Fröhliche Weihnachten Mit Nicole) album art Nicole (2) Christmas Songs (Fröhliche Weihnachten Mit Nicole)(CD) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 89505 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
886971097627 Nicole (2) - Mitten ins Herz album art Nicole (2) Mitten ins Herz(CD, Album, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 886971097627 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 41393 2 Nicole (2) - Meine Nr.1 album art Nicole (2) Meine Nr.1(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 41393 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 97052 2 Nicole (2) - Jetzt Komm Ich album art Nicole (2) Jetzt Komm Ich(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony Music 88697 97052 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
4053804300261 Nicole (2) - Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition) album art Nicole (2) Alles Nur Für Dich (Premium Edition)(CD, Album, S/Edition) TELAMO 4053804300261 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - 12 Punkte - Song Contest Siegertitel Auf Deutsch (Premium Edition) album art Nicole (2) 12 Punkte - Song Contest Siegertitel Auf Deutsch (Premium Edition) (Album) TELAMO Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6.13 300, 6.13300 AC Nicole (2) - Der Alte Mann Und Das Meer album art Nicole (2) Der Alte Mann Und Das Meer(7", Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.13 300, 6.13300 AC Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13 053, 6.13053 AC Nicole (2) - Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund album art Nicole (2) Flieg Nicht So Hoch, Mein Kleiner Freund(7", Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.13 053, 6.13053 AC Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Ein Bißchen Frieden album art Nicole (2) Ein Bißchen Frieden (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records UK 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Butterfly album art Nicole (2) Butterfly (Single) CBS UK 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Papillon / Meine Kleine Freiheit album art Nicole (2) Papillon / Meine Kleine Freiheit (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Give Me More Time album art Nicole (2) Give Me More Time CBS UK 1982 Sell This Version
6.13591 Nicole (2) - Papillon / Hinterhofliebe album art Nicole (2) Papillon / Hinterhofliebe(7", Single) Jupiter Records 6.13591 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
8.177 Nicole (2) - Ein Bißchen Frieden (Medley) album art Nicole (2) Ein Bißchen Frieden (Medley)(12") Jupiter Records 8.177 France 1982 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Ich Hab' Dich Doch Lieb album art Nicole (2) Ich Hab' Dich Doch Lieb (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir / Aber Damals, Da War'n Wir Noch Kinder album art Nicole (2) So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir / Aber Damals, Da War'n Wir Noch Kinder (Single) Jupiter Records Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Wenn Die Blumen Weinen Könnten album art Nicole (2) Wenn Die Blumen Weinen Könnten (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Germany 1983 Sell This Version
821 274-7 Nicole (2) - Une Fleure Ça Pleure album art Nicole (2) Une Fleure Ça Pleure(7", Single) Jupiter Records 821 274-7 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
613952 Nicole (2) - Une Fleure Ça Pleure / Partir Ce N'est Jamais La Fin album art Nicole (2) Une Fleure Ça Pleure / Partir Ce N'est Jamais La Fin(7", Single) Jupiter Records 613952 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
AC 613895 Nicole (2) - Die Tijd Is Nu Zolang Geleden album art Nicole (2) Die Tijd Is Nu Zolang Geleden(7", Single) Jupiter Records AC 613895 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Nicole (2) - Meine Kleine Freiheit album art Nicole (2) Meine Kleine Freiheit (Single, EP) Jupiter Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
PDS 2263 Nicole (2) - Une Fleur Ca Pleure album art Nicole (2) Une Fleur Ca Pleure(7") Polydor PDS 2263 Canada 1984 Sell This Version