Mark Bedford

Real Name:
Mark William Bedford
Profile:
English bassist, born 24 August 1961 in Islington, North London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RL 250 Mark Bedford - Rock Over London #250 album art Various Arrh, This Is Mark Bedford Of Madness... Various - Rock Over London #250(LP, Transcription) Rock Over London RL 250 US 1985 Sell This Version
TCTCD003 Mark Bedford - Specialized III - Mad Not Cancer album art Various Madness (Unlimited Mix) Various - Specialized III - Mad Not Cancer(4xCD, Album) Specials2 Records TCTCD003 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Mixes

RL 352 Mark Bedford - Rock Over London #352 album art Various Hello, This Is Mark... Various - Rock Over London #352(LP, Comp, Mixed, Transcription) Rock Over London RL 352 UK 1986 Sell This Version