Ришат Абдуллин

Real Name:
Ришат Мукимович Абдуллин
Profile:
Born 14.03.1916, Ust-Kamenogorsk — died 12.11.1988, Alma-Ata — Kazakh Soviet opera singer (baritone). People's Artist of the USSR (1967)
Sites:
Variations:
[a4094417]

Artist

Ришат Абдуллин Discography Tracks

Albums

Д 014967—14968(а) Ришат Абдуллин - Songs By Abai = Песни Абая album art E. Serkebaev*, R. Abdullin*, Zh. Elebekov* E. Serkebaev*, R. Abdullin*, Zh. Elebekov* - Songs By Abai = Песни Абая(LP, Mono) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga Д 014967—14968(а) USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Д-028855-6 Ришат Абдуллин Поет Ришат Абдуллин(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д-028855-6 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
С60-13719-20 Ришат Абдуллин - Поёт Ришат Абдуллин album art R. Abdullin* Поёт Ришат Абдуллин(LP) Мелодия С60-13719-20 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
М30 49349 009 Ришат Абдуллин - Песни в исполнении Ришата Абдуллина album art Ришат Абдуллин Песни в исполнении Ришата Абдуллина(LP, Mono) Мелодия М30 49349 009 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
10 Ришат Абдуллин - Ришат и Муслим Абдуллины album art Ришат Абдуллин, Муслим Абдуллин Ришат Абдуллин, Муслим Абдуллин - Ришат и Муслим Абдуллины(CD) Асыл мұра 10 Kazakhstan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

29696, 29697 Ришат Абдуллин - Жастар Жыры / Алматым Асем Астанем album art Ришат Абдуллин, Муслим Абдуллин Ришат Абдуллин, Муслим Абдуллин - Жастар Жыры / Алматым Асем Астанем(Shellac, 10", Mono) Ташкентский Завод Грампластинок им. М. Т. Ташмухамедова, Ташкентский Завод Грампластинок им. М. Т. Ташмухамедова 29696, 29697 USSR 1956 Sell This Version
31500, 31501 Ришат Абдуллин - Ария Абая Из 1 Действия (1-2 Картина) Оперы "Абай" album art Ришат Абдуллин Ария Абая Из 1 Действия (1-2 Картина) Оперы "Абай"(Shellac, 10", Promo) Всесоюзная Студия Грамзаписи, Всесоюзная Студия Грамзаписи 31500, 31501 USSR 1958 Sell This Version
Д 11009, Д 11010 Ришат Абдуллин - Песни  казахских композиторов album art Ришат Абдуллин Песни казахских композиторов(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д 11009, Д 11010 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Д 00010993, Д 00010994 Ришат Абдуллин - Татарские Песни album art Ришат Абдуллин Татарские Песни(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д 00010993, Д 00010994 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33Д-00014773-74 Ришат Абдуллин - О Мураше album art Бибигуль Тулегенова*, Ришат Абдуллин Бибигуль Тулегенова*, Ришат Абдуллин - О Мураше(7", Mono) Мелодия 33Д-00014773-74 USSR Unknown Sell This Version