Kim Jonghyun

Real Name:
김종현
Profile:
Born: 8 April 1990, Hyehwa-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Died: 18 December 2017, Seoul, South Korea
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4096148]

Artist

Albums

SMK 0664 Kim Jonghyun - 좋아 (She Is) album art Jonghyun* 좋아 (She Is)(CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment SMK 0664 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
SMK 0897 Kim Jonghyun - Poet|Artist album art Jonghyun* Poet|Artist(CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment SMK 0897 South Korea 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMK 0487 Kim Jonghyun - Base album art Jonghyun* Base(CD, EP) S.M. Entertainment SMK 0487 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

Kim Jonghyun - 소품집 : 이야기 Op.1 album art Jonghyun* 소품집 : 이야기 Op.1 (Comp) S.M. Entertainment South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
SMK 0784 Kim Jonghyun - 소품집 : 이야기 Op.2 album art Kim Jonghyun 소품집 : 이야기 Op.2(CD, Album, Comp) S.M. Entertainment SMK 0784 South Korea 2017 Sell This Version