Mike Cervello

Real Name:
Michael Herssens
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4099043]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DOWNPITCH007 Mike Cervello - Drill album art Nash One & Mike Cervello Nash One & Mike Cervello - Drill(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Downpitch DOWNPITCH007 US 2013
RIMBU007 Mike Cervello - Break album art Mike Cervello Break(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rimbu RIMBU007 2013
RIMBU011 Mike Cervello - Murda album art Nash One & Mike Cervello Nash One & Mike Cervello - Murda(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rimbu RIMBU011 2014
BF013 Mike Cervello - Smack EP album art Mike Cervello Smack EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF013 2015
RIMBU018 Mike Cervello - Guerilla album art Stoltenhoff & Mike Cervello Stoltenhoff & Mike Cervello - Guerilla(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Rimbu RIMBU018 2015
BF029 Mike Cervello - Empire EP album art Mike Cervello Empire EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF029 Netherlands 2016
BF066 Mike Cervello - The Moodswing EP album art Mike Cervello The Moodswing EP (EP) Barong Family BF066 Netherlands 2017
BF075 Mike Cervello - Ni De Coña album art Wiwek & Mike Cervello Wiwek & Mike Cervello - Ni De Coña (Single) Barong Family BF075 Netherlands 2017
BF081 Mike Cervello - Origins EP album art Mike Cervello Origins EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF081 Netherlands 2017
BF097 Mike Cervello - Smack! (Remixes) album art Mike Cervello & Cesqeaux Mike Cervello & Cesqeaux - Smack! (Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF097 Netherlands 2018
BF120 Mike Cervello - Namek (Dither Remix) album art Wiwek & Mike Cervello Wiwek & Mike Cervello - Namek (Dither Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF120 Netherlands 2018
BF117 Mike Cervello - The Light album art Mike Cervello The Light(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF117 Netherlands 2018
BF145 Mike Cervello - The Get Down album art Mike Cervello & Dither (5) Mike Cervello & Dither (5) - The Get Down(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF145 Netherlands 2019

Miscellaneous

BF028 Mike Cervello - Front 2 The Back album art Laidback Luke & Mike Cervello Laidback Luke & Mike Cervello - Front 2 The Back(File, MP3, 320) Barong Family BF028 Netherlands 2016
SP 000001545 Mike Cervello - EDM Bubble album art Jay Hardway & Mike Cervello Jay Hardway & Mike Cervello - EDM Bubble Spinnin' Records SP 000001545 Netherlands 2018
190295542771 Mike Cervello - Impulse album art HI-LO (2) & Mike Cervello HI-LO (2) & Mike Cervello - Impulse(File, WAV) Heldeep Records 190295542771 Netherlands 2018
SP 000001698 Mike Cervello - Rave Child album art Mike Cervello Rave Child(File, WAV) Spinnin' Records SP 000001698 Netherlands 2019
none Mike Cervello - The Birth album art Mike Cervello The Birth(File, WAV) Dharma (4) none Netherlands 2019
none Mike Cervello - You Are My Life album art Chocolate Puma & Mike Cervello Chocolate Puma & Mike Cervello - You Are My Life Axtone Records none Netherlands 2020