Egon Bahr

Real Name:
Egon Karl-Heinz Bahr
Profile:
German politician (SPD), born 18 March 1922 in Treffurt, Germany, died 20 August 2015 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4100143]

Artist

Egon Bahr Discography Tracks

Albums

A-3036 Egon Bahr - Marie Schlei Präsentiert: Die Rote Hitparade - Original-Mitschnitt Vom Westfälischen Abend Beim SPD-Wahlparteitag 1976 In Dortmund album art Various Herrn Pastor Sien Kau (as Bundesminister Egon Bahr) Various - Marie Schlei Präsentiert: Die Rote Hitparade - Original-Mitschnitt Vom Westfälischen Abend Beim SPD-Wahlparteitag 1976 In Dortmund(LP, Album) Es-Pe-De A-3036 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
B-3878, B-3879 Egon Bahr - 40 Jahre Rias Berlin, Ein Akustischer Streifzug Durch Vier Jahrzehnte Programm Und Zeitgeschehen album art Various Dezember 1963 Rias-Sonderstudio für Passierscheinfragen Various - 40 Jahre Rias Berlin, Ein Akustischer Streifzug Durch Vier Jahrzehnte Programm Und Zeitgeschehen(2xLP, S/Edition, Gat) RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin B-3878, B-3879 Germany 1986 Sell This Version