Eric Carr

Real Name:
Paul Charles Caravello
Profile:
American musician, born 12 July 1950 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 24 November 1991 in New York City, New York, USA. He replaced Peter Criss as drummer in Kiss in 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Carr

Eric Carr Discography Tracks

Albums

none Eric Carr - The Rockheads album art Eric Carr The Rockheads(CD, MiniAlbum, Ltd) Rock Hard Records (7) none US 1998 Sell This Version
Eric Carr - Rockology album art Eric Carr Rockology (Album) Rock Hard Records (7) US 1999 Sell This Version
EUR CD 246 Eric Carr - Rockology album art Eric Carr Rockology(CD, Album + CD, Smplr) Rock Hard Records (7) EUR CD 246 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Eric Carr - Unfinished Business album art Eric Carr Unfinished Business(CD, Album) Auto Rock Records none US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Eric Carr - Eric Carr's 1980 Kiss Audition album art Eric Carr Eric Carr's 1980 Kiss Audition(CD, EP) Creative Worx Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Eric Carr - Beth album art Eric Carr Beth(7", Single, Ltd, Promo, Tra) Mercury none Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

022891100225 Eric Carr - The Eric Carr Story: Inside The Tale Of The Fox album art Eric Carr The Eric Carr Story: Inside The Tale Of The Fox(DVD-V) Music Video Distributors, Creative Worx Entertainment 022891100225 US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit