Isa Miranda

Real Name:
Ines Isabella Sampietro
Profile:
Italian actress, born 5 July 1909 in Bergamo, Italy, died 8 July 1982 in Rome, Italy .
Sites:
[a4102071]

Artist

Isa Miranda Discography Tracks

Compilations

FC 3657 Isa Miranda - La Signora Di Tutti album art Isa Miranda La Signora Di Tutti(LP, Comp) Fonit Cetra FC 3657 Italy 1979 Sell This Version