Giancarlo Badessi

Real Name:
Giancarlo Badese
Profile:
Italian actor, born 21 September 1928 in Lecco, Italy, died 6 December 2011 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
[a4102074]

Artist

Giancarlo Badessi Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CLP 100-004 Giancarlo Badessi - To Our Friends (Di Mario L. F. Russo) album art Various Christmas «Can-Can» Various - To Our Friends (Di Mario L. F. Russo)(LP, Mono, Promo) Campi-Editore Recording CLP 100-004 Italy 1965 Sell This Version