Rachel Platten

Real Name:
Rachel Ashley Platten
Profile:
Born on May 20, 1981 in New York City, New York
American female singer/songwriter
Grew up in Newton Centre, Massachusetts
Her debut solo album came out in 2003.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rachel Platten

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Trust In Me — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Trust In Me(CD, Album) Not On Label (Rachel Platten Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RKM2 61329 Be Here  — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Be Here (CD, Album) Rock Ridge Music RKM2 61329 US 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88875193052 Wildfire — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Wildfire (Album) Columbia 88875193052 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88985486812, 88985 48681 2 Waves — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Waves (Album) Columbia, Columbia 88985486812, 88985 48681 2 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none NoiseTrade Sampler — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten NoiseTrade Sampler(5xFile, MP3, EP, Smplr, 192) NoiseTrade none 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Stand By You — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Stand By You (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fight Song — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Fight Song (Single) Sony Music none UK 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88875130852 Fight Song EP — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Fight Song EP (EP) Columbia, Sony Music 88875130852 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Better Place — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Better Place(File, MP3, Single, 320) Columbia Records none 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SDCI-82259 Broken Glass — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten Broken Glass (Single) Columbia SDCI-82259 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none  You Belong — Rachel Platten Rachel Platten You Belong(File, MP3, Single, 320) Violet Records none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

ENHANCED404 Little Bit Of Love — Rachel Platten Tritonal feat. Rachel Platten Tritonal feat. Rachel Platten - Little Bit Of Love(File, MP3, 320) Enhanced Recordings ENHANCED404 UK 2019