Kjetil Haraldstad

Real Name:
Kjetil Vidar Haraldstad
Profile:
Norwegian drummer best known from band Satyricon.
Born June 28th, 1973. Was married to MTV presenter Ann Christin Rihm.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4103228]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Kjetil Haraldstad - Stellar Deceit: Live In Oslo album art Thorns Thorns - Stellar Deceit: Live In Oslo Wild Rags Records Norway 2014 Sell This Version

Visual

Kjetil Haraldstad - Trolsk Sortmetall 1993–1997 album art Ulver Ulver - Trolsk Sortmetall 1993–1997 (Comp, Album) Century Media Germany 2014 Sell This Version