Andrea Jürgens

Real Name:
Andrea Elisabeth Maria Jürgens
Profile:
German singer, born 15 May 1967 in Wanne-Eickel, Germany; died 20 July 2017 in Recklinghausen, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

26 440 IT Andrea Jürgens - Ich Zeige Dir Mein Paradies album art Andrea Jürgens Ich Zeige Dir Mein Paradies (Album) Ariola 26 440 IT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
200 680, 200 680-365 Andrea Jürgens - Eine Rose Schenk’ Ich Dir...Und Dieses Lied album art Andrea Jürgens Eine Rose Schenk’ Ich Dir...Und Dieses Lied (Album) Ariola, Ariola 200 680, 200 680-365 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
38 766 2 Andrea Jürgens - Weihnachten Mit Andrea Jürgens (Meine 20 Schönsten Weihnachtslieder) album art Andrea Jürgens Weihnachten Mit Andrea Jürgens (Meine 20 Schönsten Weihnachtslieder) (Album) Ariola, Ariola 38 766 2 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
31 539 0 Andrea Jürgens - Irgendwann Wird Jedes Mädchen Mal 17 album art Andrea Jürgens Irgendwann Wird Jedes Mädchen Mal 17 (Album) Ariola, Ariola 31 539 0 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
204 188 Andrea Jürgens - Mama Lorraine album art Andrea Jürgens Mama Lorraine (Album) Ariola 204 188 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
ADE G 129 Andrea Jürgens - Andrea Jürgens Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Volkslieder album art Andrea Jürgens Andrea Jürgens Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Volkslieder(LP) Arcade ADE G 129 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
205 056, 205 056-365 Andrea Jürgens - Solang Ein Mädchen Träumen Kann album art Andrea Jürgens Solang Ein Mädchen Träumen Kann (Album) Ariola, Ariola 205 056, 205 056-365 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
206 533-620, 206 533 Andrea Jürgens - Weil Wir Uns Lieben album art Andrea Jürgens Weil Wir Uns Lieben (Album) Ariola, Ariola 206 533-620, 206 533 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
69 110 5 Andrea Jürgens - Küsse Der Nacht album art Andrea Jürgens Küsse Der Nacht (Album) White Records (3) 69 110 5 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
412 037 Andrea Jürgens - Liebe album art Andrea Jürgens Liebe (Album) White Records (3) 412 037 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74732 9 Andrea Jürgens - Ich Krieg' Nie Genug Von Dir album art Andrea Jürgens Ich Krieg' Nie Genug Von Dir (Album) White Records (3) 74732 9 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 36258 2 Andrea Jürgens - Wenn Ich Glücklich Bin album art Andrea Jürgens Wenn Ich Glücklich Bin(CD, Album) BMG 74321 36258 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
65428 5 Andrea Jürgens - Andrea Jürgens Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Weihnachtslieder album art Andrea Jürgens Andrea Jürgens Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Weihnachtslieder(CD, Album) White Records (3), BMG 65428 5 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 73706 2 Andrea Jürgens - Komm In Meine Träume album art Andrea Jürgens Komm In Meine Träume(CD, Album) White Records (3), BMG 74321 73706 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
06024 9873124 Andrea Jürgens - Lust Aufs Leben album art Andrea Jürgens Lust Aufs Leben(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9873124 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
06025 1732499 Andrea Jürgens - Verbotene Träume album art Andrea Jürgens Verbotene Träume(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 1732499 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697 79231 2 Andrea Jürgens - Ich Hab' Nur Ein Herz album art Andrea Jürgens Ich Hab' Nur Ein Herz(CD, Album) Palm Records 88697 79231 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
405380430204 Andrea Jürgens - Weihnachten Mit Andrea Jürgens  album art Andrea Jürgens Weihnachten Mit Andrea Jürgens (CD) Telamo 405380430204 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
405380420275 Andrea Jürgens - Millionen von Sternen album art Andrea Jürgens Millionen von Sternen (Album) TELAMO, Palm Records 405380420275 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

11 646 AT Andrea Jürgens - ...Und Dabei Liebe Ich Euch Beide album art Andrea Jürgens ...Und Dabei Liebe Ich Euch Beide(7", Single) Ariola 11 646 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
15 605 AT Andrea Jürgens - Ich Zeige Dir Mein Paradies album art Andrea Jürgens Ich Zeige Dir Mein Paradies (Single) Ariola 15 605 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
100 227, 100 227 - 100 Andrea Jürgens - Tina Ist Weg album art Andrea Jürgens Tina Ist Weg(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 100 227, 100 227 - 100 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
100 900, 100 900-100 Andrea Jürgens - Aba Heidschi, Bumbeidschi album art Andrea Jürgens Aba Heidschi, Bumbeidschi (Single) Ariola, Ariola 100 900, 100 900-100 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
100 615, 100 615 - 100 Andrea Jürgens - Ein Herz Für Kinder album art Andrea Jürgens Ein Herz Für Kinder (Single) Ariola, Ariola 100 615, 100 615 - 100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
100 920, 100 920 - 100 Andrea Jürgens - Eine Rose Für Dich album art Andrea Jürgens Eine Rose Für Dich (Single) Ariola, Ariola 100 920, 100 920 - 100 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version