Leonard

Real Name:
Carlo Schenker
Profile:
Swiss singer and songwriter, born 3 January 1964 in Seedorf, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Leonard Discography Tracks

Albums

Leonard - Reise In Die Zärtlichkeit album art Leonard Reise In Die Zärtlichkeit (Album) Intercord Germany 1988 Sell This Version
INT 845.138 Leonard - Ich Liebe Dich album art Leonard Ich Liebe Dich(CD, Album) Intercord INT 845.138 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Leonard - Die Liebe Überlebt album art Leonard Die Liebe Überlebt (Album) Intercord Germany 1991 Sell This Version
290.05.027 Leonard - Das Kann Nur Die Liebe Sein album art Leonard Das Kann Nur Die Liebe Sein(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290.05.027 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Leonard - Schön, Wenn Noch Wunder Geschehn album art Leonard Schön, Wenn Noch Wunder Geschehn (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Leonard - Alles Nur Für Dich album art Leonard Alles Nur Für Dich (Album) Koch International Austria 1994 Sell This Version
Leonard - Jetzt Oder Nie album art Leonard Jetzt Oder Nie (Album) Koch International Austria 1995 Sell This Version
323 774 Leonard - Liebeserklärungen album art Leonard Liebeserklärungen(CD, Album) Koch International 323 774 Austria 1997 Sell This Version
324 094 Leonard - Träume Sind Immer Dabei album art Leonard Träume Sind Immer Dabei(CD, Album) Koch International 324 094 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
324 366 Leonard - Deshalb Bin Ich Hier album art Leonard Deshalb Bin Ich Hier(CD, Album) Koch 324 366 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
324 465 Leonard - Ich Lass Dich Nicht Geh'n album art Leonard Ich Lass Dich Nicht Geh'n(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 465 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
324 666 Leonard - Rhythmus Der Nacht album art Leonard Rhythmus Der Nacht(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 666 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
325 018 Leonard - Nimm Meine Liebe album art Leonard Nimm Meine Liebe(CD, Album) Koch Music 325 018 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
0677982 Leonard - Wenn Du Wiederkommst album art Leonard Wenn Du Wiederkommst(CD, Album) Koch Universal 0677982 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
00750 2103570 Leonard - Wunderbare Jahre album art Leonard Wunderbare Jahre(2xCD, Album) Koch Universal 00750 2103570 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
avr003 Leonard - Shroud of Despondency/Fuckpot/Leonard album art Shroud Of Despondency, Fuckpot, Leonard Shroud Of Despondency, Fuckpot, Leonard - Shroud of Despondency/Fuckpot/Leonard(CDr, Album) AcidVictim Records avr003 US 2005 Sell This Version
871788-2 Leonard - Hautnah album art Leonard Hautnah(CD, Album) Da Music 871788-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
871944-2 Leonard - Fliegen Ohne Flügel album art Leonard Fliegen Ohne Flügel(CD, Album) Da Music 871944-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
872118-2 Leonard - Lass' Mir Ein Bisschen Von Dir Hier album art Leonard Lass' Mir Ein Bisschen Von Dir Hier(CD, Album) Da Music 872118-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
872572-2 Leonard - Die Jahre Hinter Mir album art Leonard Die Jahre Hinter Mir(CD, Album) Da Music 872572-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
876263-2 Leonard - Über Steine Zu Den Sternen album art Leonard Über Steine Zu Den Sternen(CD, Ltd, S/Edition + DVD) Da Music 876263-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
876477-2 Leonard - Noch Lange Nicht Alles album art Leonard Noch Lange Nicht Alles(CD, Album) Da Music 876477-2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
877011-2 Leonard - Auf Meinem Weg album art Leonard Auf Meinem Weg(CD, Album) Da Music 877011-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SR - 2485 061 Leonard - Einfach Davon Träumen album art Leonard Schenker* Einfach Davon Träumen(7", Single) Selection Records (6) SR - 2485 061 Switzerland 1985 Sell This Version
109 199, 109 199-100 Leonard - Schau Mir In Die Augen album art Leonard Schau Mir In Die Augen(7", Single) Snowbird Records, Snowbird Records 109 199, 109 199-100 Europe 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit