Tony Marshall

Real Name:
Herbert Anton Bloeth later changed to Hilger
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 3 February 1938 in Baden-Baden, Germany. His son Marc is a part of the classic-pop-duo Marshall & Alexander.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tony Marshall - Ich Fang' Für Euch Den Sonnenschein album art Tony Marshall Ich Fang' Für Euch Den Sonnenschein Ariola Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Schöne Maid album art Tony Marshall Schöne Maid (Album) Ariola Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Meine Rosa Ist Aus Böhmen (Polka-Hits Mit Tony Marshall Und Seinen Lustigen Musikanten) album art Tony Marshall Meine Rosa Ist Aus Böhmen (Polka-Hits Mit Tony Marshall Und Seinen Lustigen Musikanten) (Album) Ariola Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Laß Das Mal Den Tony Machen! album art Tony Marshall Laß Das Mal Den Tony Machen! (Album) Ariola Germany 1973 Sell This Version
87 094 IT Tony Marshall - Die Grössten Polka-Hits Mit Tony Marshall Und Seinen Lustigen Musikanten album art Tony Marshall Die Grössten Polka-Hits Mit Tony Marshall Und Seinen Lustigen Musikanten(LP, Album) Ariola 87 094 IT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Junge, Die Welt Ist Schön album art Tony Marshall Junge, Die Welt Ist Schön (Album) Ariola Germany 1974 Sell This Version
88 120 IU, 88 120 IT Tony Marshall - Das Leben Ist So Wunderbar album art Tony Marshall Das Leben Ist So Wunderbar(LP) Ariola, Ariola 88 120 IU, 88 120 IT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
27 102IU Tony Marshall - Das Wandern Ist Des Tony's Lust album art Tony Marshall Das Wandern Ist Des Tony's Lust(LP) Ariola Eurodisc GmbH 27 102IU Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Oh, Wie Bist Du Schön album art Tony Marshall Oh, Wie Bist Du Schön (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
25 678 XAT Tony Marshall - Komm Gib Mir Deine Hand album art Tony Marshall Komm Gib Mir Deine Hand(LP) Ariola 25 678 XAT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
66 386 4 Tony Marshall - Die Super-Stimmungs-Fête album art Tony Marshall Die Super-Stimmungs-Fête(LP) Ariola 66 386 4 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
26 156 IT Tony Marshall - Meine Wunschmelodien album art Tony Marshall Meine Wunschmelodien(LP, Album) Ariola 26 156 IT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
26 379 OT Tony Marshall - Bora Bora album art Tony Marshall Bora Bora(LP, Album) Ariola 26 379 OT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
200 878-365 Tony Marshall - Ich Klau Dir Eine Strassenbahn album art Tony Marshall Ich Klau Dir Eine Strassenbahn(LP) Ariola 200 878-365 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Mach Dir Das Leben Doch Schön album art Tony Marshall Mach Dir Das Leben Doch Schön Ariola Germany 1981 Sell This Version
205 856-315 Tony Marshall - Ach Laß Mich Doch In Deinem Wald Der Oberförster Sein album art Tony Marshall Ach Laß Mich Doch In Deinem Wald Der Oberförster Sein(LP, Album) Ariola 205 856-315 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
206 548-270 Tony Marshall - Weihnachten Mit Tony Marshall album art Tony Marshall Weihnachten Mit Tony Marshall(LP) Ariola 206 548-270 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
497 260-215 Tony Marshall - Stimmung, Polka, Spaß album art Tony Marshall Stimmung, Polka, Spaß(Cass, Album) Ariola Express 497 260-215 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
497 007, 497 007-215 Tony Marshall - Auf Der Strasse Nach Süden album art Tony Marshall Auf Der Strasse Nach Süden(Cass) Ariola Express, Ariola Express 497 007, 497 007-215 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Die Fröhlichen Fußballhits Zur EM '88 album art Tony* + Berni (8) Tony* + Berni (8) - Die Fröhlichen Fußballhits Zur EM '88 (Album) White Records (3) Germany 1988 Sell This Version
INT 845.201 Tony Marshall - So Bin Ich album art Tony Marshall So Bin Ich(CD, Album) Intercord INT 845.201 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Tony Marshall - Tony, Tony, Noch Einmal album art Tony Marshall Tony, Tony, Noch Einmal (Album) White Records (3) Germany 1995 Sell This Version
88697227962 Tony Marshall - Wie Nie album art Tony Marshall Wie Nie(CD, Album) Seven Days Music 88697227962 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
88697 73282 2 Tony Marshall - Tony 2010 album art Tony Marshall Tony 2010(CD, Album) Gloriella Music, Sony Music 88697 73282 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697998122 Tony Marshall - Ich War Noch Nie Dem Himmel So Nah album art Tony Marshall Ich War Noch Nie Dem Himmel So Nah(CD, Album) Seven Days Music 88697998122 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (55) Edit