Andy Borg

Real Name:
Adolf Andreas Meyer
Profile:
Austrian Schlager singer and TV presenter, born 2 November 1960 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1C 266-153944 Andy Borg - Adios Amor album art Andy Borg Adios Amor (Album) Papagayo, EMI Electrola 1C 266-153944 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 086 15 39771 Andy Borg - Gabentisch Der Lieder album art Andy Borg Gabentisch Der Lieder (Album) Papagayo 1C 086 15 39771 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
1C 266 1539704 Y Andy Borg - Zärtliche Lieder album art Andy Borg Zärtliche Lieder (Comp) EMI 1C 266 1539704 Y Germany 1984 Sell This Version
155-00345 Andy Borg - Komm Ganz Nah' Zu Mir album art Andy Borg Komm Ganz Nah' Zu Mir (Album) Papagayo, Papagayo 155-00345 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
1C 220 1 56092 4 Andy Borg - Am Anfang War Die Liebe album art Andy Borg Am Anfang War Die Liebe (Album) EMI 1C 220 1 56092 4 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
32 621-5 15 255 Andy Borg - Ich Brauch' Dich Jeden Tag album art Andy Borg Ich Brauch' Dich Jeden Tag (Album) Papagayo, Papagayo 32 621-5 15 255 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
1C 066-1 59594 1 Andy Borg - Endstation Sehnsucht album art Andy Borg Endstation Sehnsucht (Album) Papagayo 1C 066-1 59594 1 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
645762 Andy Borg - Bis Wir Uns Wiedersehn album art Andy Borg Bis Wir Uns Wiedersehn (Album) EMI Electrola 645762 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
62 617 6 Andy Borg - Golden Stars album art Andy Borg Golden Stars(CD) Emi 62 617 6 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
1C 066 79467111 Andy Borg - Komm, Setz' Di Auf An Sonnenstrahl! album art Andy Borg, Alexandra* Andy Borg, Alexandra* - Komm, Setz' Di Auf An Sonnenstrahl! (Album) Marcato 1C 066 79467111 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
032 / 73077 / 0 Andy Borg - Ich Sag' Es Mit Musik album art Andy Borg Ich Sag' Es Mit Musik (Album) Electrola 032 / 73077 / 0 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
1C 568-7 99014 2 Andy Borg - Bleib Bei Mir Heut Nacht album art Andy Borg Bleib Bei Mir Heut Nacht (Album) Electrola 1C 568-7 99014 2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8 27959 2 6 Andy Borg - Einmal Und Immer Wieder album art Andy Borg Einmal Und Immer Wieder(CD, Album) Electrola 7243 8 27959 2 6 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
323 225 Andy Borg - Ich Brauch Ein Bißchen Glück album art Andy Borg Ich Brauch Ein Bißchen Glück (Album) Koch International 323 225 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
323 440 Andy Borg - Ich Freu Mich Auf Dich album art Andy Borg Ich Freu Mich Auf Dich(CD, Album) Koch International 323 440 Austria 1995 Sell This Version
323 655 Andy Borg - Was Wäre Wenn... album art Andy Borg Was Wäre Wenn...(CD, Album) Koch International 323 655 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
16 144 Andy Borg - Blauer Horizont album art Andy Borg Blauer Horizont(CD, Album) LaserLight Digital 16 144 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
324 085 Andy Borg - Ich Sag' Ja Zu Dir album art Andy Borg Ich Sag' Ja Zu Dir (Album) Koch International 324 085 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
324 430 Andy Borg - 2000 album art Andy Borg 2000 (Album) Koch Music 324 430 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
324 742 Andy Borg - Super Glücklich album art Andy Borg Super Glücklich(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 742 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
325 079 Andy Borg - Herzklopfzeichen album art Andy Borg Herzklopfzeichen(CD, Album) Koch Universal 325 079 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9866186 Andy Borg - Träumen Erlaubt album art Andy Borg Träumen Erlaubt (Album) Koch Universal 06024 9866186 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
171.008 Andy Borg - Wenn Erst Der Abend Kommt album art Andy Borg Wenn Erst Der Abend Kommt(CD, Album) VM Records (2) 171.008 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
171.014 Andy Borg - Das Ist Mir Zu Gefährlich album art Andy Borg Das Ist Mir Zu Gefährlich(CD, Album) VM Records (2) 171.014 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CD 171.055 Andy Borg - Santa Maria album art Andy Borg Santa Maria (Album) VM Records (2) CD 171.055 Europe 2009 Sell This Version