Ulli Bastian

Real Name:
Ulrich Hubert Verstappen
Profile:
German schlager singer, Born 13. January 1961 in Kaldenkirchen / Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ulli Bastian Discography Tracks

Albums

323 078 Ulli Bastian - Ein Engel Wie Du album art Ulli Bastian Ein Engel Wie Du(CD, Album) Koch International 323 078 Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Ulli Bastian - Ich Brauche Nur Dich album art Ulli Bastian Ich Brauche Nur Dich (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1996 Sell This Version
290.05.057 Ulli Bastian - Flieg Mit Mir Zum Himmel album art Ulli Bastian Flieg Mit Mir Zum Himmel(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290.05.057 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
JUV 10869 Ulli Bastian - Voll Erwischt album art Ulli Bastian Voll Erwischt(CD, Album) Juventus JUV 10869 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
170.105 Ulli Bastian - Mega Schlager & Party Album album art Ulli Bastian Mega Schlager & Party Album(2xCD, Album) Juventus 170.105 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
170.078 Ulli Bastian - So Nah Wie Nie album art Ulli Bastian So Nah Wie Nie(CD, Album) Juventus 170.078 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
170.257 Ulli Bastian - Wie Vor Langer Zeit album art Ulli Bastian Wie Vor Langer Zeit(CD, Album) MCP Sound & Media GmbH 170.257 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
259001 Ulli Bastian - Nahwienie album art Ulli Bastian Nahwienie(CD, Album) Harlekin Music 259001 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
353 031 Ulli Bastian - Willkommen Im Himmel album art Ulli Bastian Willkommen Im Himmel(CD, Album) Tyrolis Music 353 031 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2424, KR 2424 KS Ulli Bastian - Heute Soll Ein Festtag Sein album art Ulrich And The Neighbours* Heute Soll Ein Festtag Sein(7") Killroy, Killroy 2424, KR 2424 KS Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
1C 006 20 0337 7 Ulli Bastian - Santa Malena album art Ulli Bastian Santa Malena(7", Single) Columbia 1C 006 20 0337 7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
1C 006 20 1970 7 Ulli Bastian - Heimweh Nach Santo Domingo / Wir Fliegen Zu Den Sternen album art Ulli Bastian Heimweh Nach Santo Domingo / Wir Fliegen Zu Den Sternen(7", Single) EMI Electrola 1C 006 20 1970 7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
108 789 Ulli Bastian - Nachts Brennt Die Sehnsucht In Mir album art Ulli Bastian Nachts Brennt Die Sehnsucht In Mir(7", Single) Ariola 108 789 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
100·05·140 Ulli Bastian - Träume Unterm Regenbogen album art Ulli Bastian Träume Unterm Regenbogen(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·140 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
100·05·150 Ulli Bastian - St. Bernardino album art Ulli Bastian St. Bernardino(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·150 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
145.906 Ulli Bastian - Waikiki Moonlight album art Ulli Bastian Waikiki Moonlight(7", Single) Koch International 145.906 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Ulli Bastian - Und Ich Schenk Dir Einen Regenbogen album art Ulli Bastian Und Ich Schenk Dir Einen Regenbogen (Single, Maxi) Koch International Austria 1992 Sell This Version
Ulli Bastian - Ich Brauch Dich (Jeden Tag) album art Ulli Bastian Ich Brauch Dich (Jeden Tag) (Single, Maxi) Koch International Austria 1993 Sell This Version
146 272 XS Ulli Bastian - Ein Engel Wie Du album art Ulli Bastian Ein Engel Wie Du(7", Single) Koch International 146 272 XS Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Ulli Bastian - Angelina album art Ulli Bastian Angelina (Maxi, Single) Bellaphon Germany 1996 Sell This Version
130-05-244 Ulli Bastian - Mein Herz Es Brennt album art Ulli Bastian Mein Herz Es Brennt(CD, Maxi) Bellaphon 130-05-244 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
100·05·242 Ulli Bastian - Ich Brauche Nur Dich album art Ulli Bastian Ich Brauche Nur Dich(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·242 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
130.05.248 Ulli Bastian - Lady Sunshine album art Ulli Bastian Lady Sunshine(CD, Maxi) Bellaphon 130.05.248 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
JUV11881 Ulli Bastian - Nun Sag' Schon Adieu album art Ulli Bastian Nun Sag' Schon Adieu(CD, Single) Juventus JUV11881 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
JUV 11897 Ulli Bastian - Am Himmel Steht: Ich Lieb' Dich album art Ulli Bastian Am Himmel Steht: Ich Lieb' Dich(CD, Maxi) Juventus JUV 11897 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit