Marte Harell

Real Name:
Martha Schömig
Profile:
Austrian actress, born 4 January 1907 in Vienna, Austria, died 12 March 1996 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:

Marte Harell Discography Tracks

Compilations

Marte Harell - Hits Aus Der Flimmerkiste 3 album art Various Brüderlein Fein Various - Hits Aus Der Flimmerkiste 3 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version
DSB 8009-2, 0230 009 Marte Harell - Kann Denn Liebe Sünde Sein! (Die Grossen Erfolge Der UFA-Zeit - 1930 - 1944) album art Various Brüderlein Fein Various - Kann Denn Liebe Sünde Sein! (Die Grossen Erfolge Der UFA-Zeit - 1930 - 1944)(2xCD, Comp) AMIGA Direct, AMIGA Direct DSB 8009-2, 0230 009 Germany 1993 Sell This Version