Eszenyi Enikő

Real Name:
Enikő Eszenyi
Profile:
Eszenyi Enikő (born January 11, 1961, Csenger, Hungary) is a Kossuth- and Jászai Mari-prize-winning Hungarian actress, theater director.
In 2015 and 2016, Forbes chose her as the most influential Hungarian woman in culture.
Sites:
[a4104978]

Artist

Loading