Bram Vermeulen

Real Name:
Gerrit Abraham Vermeulen
Profile:
Dutch singer, piano player, born on October 13, 1946.
He died on September 4, 2004.
Father of Katarina Vermeulen
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bram Vermeulen - Een Kannibaal Als Jij En Ik album art Freek De Jonge & Bram Vermeulen Freek De Jonge & Bram Vermeulen - Een Kannibaal Als Jij En Ik (Album) EMI Bovema Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - Bram Vermeulen album art Bram Vermeulen Bram Vermeulen (Album) WEA Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - Rode Wijn album art Bram Vermeulen Rode Wijn (Album) Emergo Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - Dans Met Mij album art Bram Vermeulen Dans Met Mij (Album) Emergo, Emergo Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - Vriend en Vijand album art Bram Vermeulen Vriend en Vijand (Album) Emergo Benelux 1991 Sell This Version
7243 8 39496 2 5, 839 496 2 Bram Vermeulen - Achter Mijn Ogen album art Bram Vermeulen Achter Mijn Ogen(CD, Album) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 39496 2 5, 839 496 2 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - Tijd album art Bram Vermeulen Tijd (Album) Virgin Benelux 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8428592 0 Bram Vermeulen - Polonaise album art Bram Vermeulen Polonaise(CD, Album) Virgin Belgium NV/SA 7243 8428592 0 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
RVU 003 Bram Vermeulen - Vermeulen Weet Het Beter album art Bram Vermeulen Vermeulen Weet Het Beter(CD, Album) RVU Educatieve Omroep RVU 003 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
Bram Vermeulen - De Beuk Erin album art Bram Vermeulen De Beuk Erin (Album) Virgin Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 50340 2 2 Bram Vermeulen - Oorlog Aan Den Oorlog album art Bram Vermeulen Oorlog Aan Den Oorlog(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 50340 2 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 11518 2 2 Bram Vermeulen - Voltooid Verleden Tijd - De Beste Van Bram Vermeulen album art Bram Vermeulen Voltooid Verleden Tijd - De Beste Van Bram Vermeulen(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 11518 2 2 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
none Bram Vermeulen - De Verzameling album art Bram Vermeulen De Verzameling(2xCD, Album, Enh) Not On Label (Bram Vermeulen Self Released) none Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
07243 5934012 8, 7243 5 93401 2 8 Bram Vermeulen - De Mannen album art Bram Vermeulen De Mannen(CD, Album) Virgin Music, Virgin Music 07243 5934012 8, 7243 5 93401 2 8 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB-4561 Bram Vermeulen - Politiek album art Bram Vermeulen Politiek(7", Single) RCA, Rik Records PB-4561 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
249 435-7 Bram Vermeulen - Nederland Is Vol / Dichter Bij Mij album art Bram Vermeulen Nederland Is Vol / Dichter Bij Mij(7", Single) WEA 249 435-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
PRO 15 Bram Vermeulen - Promo Single album art Bram Vermeulen Promo Single(7", Promo) Idiot Records PRO 15 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
24 96 41 7, 24.9641-7 Bram Vermeulen - Onzin album art Bram Vermeulen Onzin(7", Single) Idiot Records, Idiot Records 24 96 41 7, 24.9641-7 Benelux 1983 Sell This Version
24-9574-7 Bram Vermeulen - Jij & Ik album art Bram Vermeulen Jij & Ik(7", Single) WEA Records B.V. 24-9574-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
6845.147 Bram Vermeulen - Pluk Geen Vruchten Van Apartheid album art Bram Vermeulen Pluk Geen Vruchten Van Apartheid(7", Single) Frascati Producties 6845.147 Benelux 1985 Sell This Version
EM 5465-7 Bram Vermeulen - Rode Wijn album art Bram Vermeulen Rode Wijn(7", Single) Emergo EM 5465-7 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
EM 5439 7 Bram Vermeulen - Marleentje album art Bram Vermeulen Marleentje(7", Single) Emergo EM 5439 7 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
EM 5420 7 Bram Vermeulen - De Wedstrijd album art Bram Vermeulen De Wedstrijd(7", Single) Emergo EM 5420 7 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
892587 2 Bram Vermeulen - Misselijk / Bont En Blauw album art Bram Vermeulen Misselijk / Bont En Blauw(CD, Single) Virgin 892587 2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
892419 2 Bram Vermeulen - Een Doodgewone Jongen album art Bram Vermeulen Een Doodgewone Jongen(CD, Single) Virgin 892419 2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit