Erin Lordan

Real Name:
Erin Jane Lordan
Profile:
Born Nov 8 1963 - Daughter of Jerry Lordan And Petrina Lordan - Sister of Stephen Lordan - She died on Feb 26 2005 of Cancer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Erin Lordan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Erin Lordan - The Art Of Moving Butts (Remix) album art Shut Up And Dance* Featuring Erin* Shut Up And Dance* Featuring Erin* - The Art Of Moving Butts (Remix) (Maxi, Single) Shut Up And Dance Records UK 1992 Sell This Version
Erin Lordan - Get Another Love album art Devotion (7) Featuring Erin Lordan Devotion (7) Featuring Erin Lordan - Get Another Love Rumour Records UK 1992 Sell This Version
Erin Lordan - Let The Music Play album art BBG Feat. Erin* BBG Feat. Erin* - Let The Music Play (Maxi, Single) MCA Records Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Erin Lordan - Just Be Tonight album art BBG Featuring Erin* BBG Featuring Erin* - Just Be Tonight (Single) Hi Life Recordings UK 1997 Sell This Version
Erin Lordan - For A Lifetime album art Ascension Feat. Erin Lordan Ascension Feat. Erin Lordan - For A Lifetime (Single, Maxi) Xtravaganza Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version
Erin Lordan - In My Life  album art Se:Sa Feat. Erin* Se:Sa Feat. Erin* - In My Life (Maxi) Do The Hip Recordings Australia 2005 Sell This Version
MRA 1 Erin Lordan - Look In Your Eyes album art Erin* Look In Your Eyes(12", Promo) MRA (4) MRA 1 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit