Teairra Mari

Real Name:
Teairra Mari Thomas
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, actress, model, and dancer born on December 2, 1987 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Teairra Mari Discography Tracks

Albums

none Teairra Mari - Get Away album art Teairra Mari Get Away(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) K.I.S.S. Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Marí album art Teairra Mari Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Marí (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records US 2005 Sell This Version
5635478, none Teairra Mari - At That Point album art Teairra Mari At That Point(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records, Fo' Reel Entertainment 5635478, none USA, Canada & UK 2009 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - Sincerely Yours album art Teairra Mari Sincerely Yours (MiniAlbum, EP) Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records, Fo' Reel Entertainment China 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Teairra Mari - Phone Booth album art Teairra Mari'* Phone Booth (Maxi, Single) Roc-A-Fella Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - No Daddy album art Teairra Mari No Daddy (Single, Maxi) Roc-A-Fella Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - Make Her Feel Good album art Teairra Mari feat. Kanye West Teairra Mari feat. Kanye West - Make Her Feel Good (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - No No album art Teairra Mari No No (Single) DNC Entertainment, Interscope Records US 2008
Teairra Mari - Cause A Scene album art Teairra Mari Cause A Scene (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - Hunt 4 U album art Teairra Mari Featuring Pleasure P Teairra Mari Featuring Pleasure P - Hunt 4 U (Single) Fo' Reel Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records 2008 Sell This Version
441319, TCD45 Teairra Mari - Automatic album art Teairra Mari Automatic(CD, Single, Promo) Fo' Reel Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records 441319, TCD45 USA & Canada 2009 Sell This Version
Teairra Mari - Body album art Teairra Mari Body (Single) Warner Bros. Records 2010
Teairra Mari - Sponsor album art Teairra Mari Sponsor (Single) Fo' Reel Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records 2010
Teairra Mari - U Did That album art Teairra Mari U Did That (Single) Division1 Records 2012
8804549 Teairra Mari - Deserve album art Teairra Mari Deserve(File, AAC, Single) West Side Entertainment 8804549 US 2014
none Teairra Mari - Damn (E-Partment Remixes) album art Dust & Diamonds & Teairra Marie* Ft. Nicki Minaj Dust & Diamonds & Teairra Marie* Ft. Nicki Minaj - Damn (E-Partment Remixes)(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
none Teairra Mari - I Wanna Feel Real album art Code Beat Ft. Flo Rida & Adassa (3) & Teairra Marie* Code Beat Ft. Flo Rida & Adassa (3) & Teairra Marie* - I Wanna Feel Real(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
Not On Label 50 Cent, Rico Luna, Teairra Marie* 50 Cent, Rico Luna, Teairra Marie* - Jus A Lil Bit(12", P/Mixed) NVP Productions Not On Label US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Teairra Mari - So Seductive R&B: Valentines 2K10 Edition album art DJ Scream (5), Teairra Mari DJ Scream (5), Teairra Mari - So Seductive R&B: Valentines 2K10 Edition(25xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixtape, 192) Hoodrich Entertainment, LiveMixtapes none US 2010

Miscellaneous

DEFF 16310-2 Teairra Mari - Teairra Mari Exclusive Album Sampler album art Teairra Mari Teairra Mari Exclusive Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFF 16310-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
10362 Teairra Mari - Don't Make Me Cause a Scene album art Teairra Mari Don't Make Me Cause a Scene(10xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 160) Fo' Reel Entertainment 10362 US 2009
none Teairra Mari - The Night Before X-MAS album art Teairra Mari The Night Before X-MAS(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none 2010
8936204 , none Teairra Mari - Point of No Return album art Teairra Mari Point of No Return(File, MP3, Mixtape) Fo' Reel Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records, Maybach Music Group 8936204 , none US 2010
13892 Teairra Mari - Now or Never album art Teairra Mari Now or Never(File, MP3, Mixtape) Warner Bros. Records 13892 2011
none Teairra Mari - Unfinished Business album art Teairra Mari Unfinished Business(11xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Division1 Records none 2012