Cosmo (36)

Real Name:
Marco Jacopo Bianchi
Profile:
Italian pop singer and songwriter born in 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4107285]

Artist

Albums

BRB007, none Cosmo (36) - Disordine album art Cosmo (36) Disordine (Album) 42 Records BRB007, none Italy 2013 Sell This Version
42-035s Cosmo (36) - L'Ultima Festa album art Cosmo (36) L'Ultima Festa (Album) 42 Records 42-035s Italy 2016 Sell This Version
42-042S Cosmo (36) - Cosmotronic album art Cosmo (36) Cosmotronic (Album) 42 Records 42-042S Italy 2018 Sell This Version
IVR007 Cosmo (36) - IL SUONO DI IVREA VOL​.​2 album art Cosmo (36), Fabio Fabio, Daniele Gas, Sierra Moreno, Proloco, Splendore, Bitch Volley, Enea Pascal, Tropico Notturno, Pony Esposito Cosmo (36), Fabio Fabio, Daniele Gas, Sierra Moreno, Proloco, Splendore, Bitch Volley, Enea Pascal, Tropico Notturno, Pony Esposito - IL SUONO DI IVREA VOL​.​2(10xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Ivreatronic IVR007 Italy 2019
19439888311 Cosmo (36) - La Terza Estate Dell'Amore album art Cosmo (36) La Terza Estate Dell'Amore (Album) Columbia 19439888311 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
IVR 017 / NSP 01 Cosmo (36) - Fermarsi album art Cosmo (36) Fermarsi(LP, Album, Ltd) Ivreatronic IVR 017 / NSP 01 Italy 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cosmo (36) - Mare Mare (Luca Carboni) album art Cosmo (36) & Colapesce Cosmo (36) & Colapesce - Mare Mare (Luca Carboni)(File, MP3, Single, 320) 42 Records none Italy 2013
none Cosmo (36) - Ho Visto Un Dio  album art Cosmo (36) Ho Visto Un Dio (File, AAC, Single) 42 Records none Italy 2013
none Cosmo (36) - Sei la Mia Città  album art Cosmo (36) Sei la Mia Città (File, AAC, Single) 42 Records none Italy 2017
none Cosmo (36) - Turbo album art Cosmo (36) Turbo(File, AAC, Single) 42 Records none Italy 2017
none Cosmo (36) - Quando Ho Incontrato Ivreatronic (Remixes) album art Cosmo (36) Quando Ho Incontrato Ivreatronic (Remixes)(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) 42 Records, Ivreatronic none Italy 2018
none Cosmo (36) - Milano 02.02.2019 album art Cosmo (36) Milano 02.02.2019(12", Ltd, W/Lbl) 42 Records none Italy 2019 Sell This Version