Ad

Jean-Jacques Debout

Jean-Jacques Debout

Real Name:Jean-Jacques Henri Robert Debout
Profile:

Jean-Jacques Debout (French pronunciation: ​[ʒɑ̃.ʒak dəbu]) is a French singer and composer, born March 9, 1940 in Paris, France.
He is married to Chantal Goya.

Sites:YouTube
In Groups:Les Grosses Têtes
Variations:
Viewing All | Jean-Jacques Debout

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0