Tycoos

Real Name:
Евгений Власов (Evgeny Vlasov)
Profile:
Trance music DJ / producer and remixer from Novosibirsk, Russia
Born: 20 November 1986
email: info@tycoosmusic.com
Sites:
[a4107734]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Tycoos - 717 album art Tycoos 717 (Single) Suanda True Russia 2018
Tycoos - Wandering Alien album art Tycoos Wandering Alien (Single) Suanda True Russia 2018
Tycoos - Dream Island album art Tycoos Dream Island (Single) Yeiskomp Records Netherlands 2018
Tycoos - Future Horizons album art Tycoos Future Horizons (Single) Suanda True Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

Tycoos - When It All Falls Apart album art Tycoos When It All Falls Apart Synchronized Melodies Jordan 2014
Tycoos - Back To The Past album art Tycoos Feat. Igor Surazakov Tycoos Feat. Igor Surazakov - Back To The Past Synchronized Melodies Jordan 2014
Tycoos - The Road Less Traveled album art Tycoos The Road Less Traveled Synchronized Melodies Jordan 2015
Tycoos - Where You Are album art Tycoos Feat. Angel Falls (2) Tycoos Feat. Angel Falls (2) - Where You Are Synchronized Melodies Jordan 2016
SNM043 Tycoos - Beyond Time album art Tycoos Beyond Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Synchronized Music SNM043 Jordan 2016
SNM034 Tycoos - Your Own Way album art Tycoos Your Own Way(File, MP3, 320) Synchronized Music SNM034 Jordan 2016
SNM031 Tycoos - We Will Meet Again album art Tycoos We Will Meet Again(File, MP3, 320) Synchronized Music SNM031 Jordan 2016
SCR019 Tycoos - When Time Will Come album art Tycoos & First Sight Tycoos & First Sight - When Time Will Come(File, MP3, 320) State Control Records SCR019 Germany 2016
SNM040 Tycoos - Firebird album art Tycoos Firebird(File, MP3, 320) Synchronized Music SNM040 Jordan 2016
ENTRM107 Tycoos - Until We Say Goodbye album art Tycoos & Sergey Salehov Tycoos & Sergey Salehov - Until We Say Goodbye(2xFile, MP3, 320) Entrancing Music ENTRM107 UK 2017
DER019 Tycoos - Living A Dream album art Tycoos Living A Dream(2xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Euphoria Recordings DER019 US 2017
MPS044 Tycoos - Intempestus album art Tycoos & FloE Tycoos & FloE - Intempestus(File, MP3, 320) M.I.K.E. Push Studio MPS044 Belgium 2017
ABRD138 Tycoos - Things We Left Behind album art Tycoos Things We Left Behind(2xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD138 US 2017
VRT131 Tycoos - Wonderland album art Tycoos & First Sight Tycoos & First Sight - Wonderland(File, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT131 Portugal 2017
BASE031 Tycoos - Collabro 2.0 album art Tycoos & Denis Sender Tycoos & Denis Sender - Collabro 2.0(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Base BASE031 Russia 2017
Tycoos - Ethereal album art Tycoos & Night Sky Tycoos & Night Sky - Ethereal Abora Recordings US 2018
Tycoos - Time Traveler album art Tycoos Time Traveler (Single) Suanda True Russia 2018
Tycoos - One Amazing Day album art Tycoos One Amazing Day Suanda Progressive Russia 2018
Tycoos - Closer album art Tycoos Feat. Alta Project & Maria Kazachkova Tycoos Feat. Alta Project & Maria Kazachkova - Closer Entrancing Music Germany 2018
PROG024 Tycoos - It's A Magical Place album art Tycoos & Alta (6) Tycoos & Alta (6) - It's A Magical Place(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Progressive PROG024 Russia 2018
ABRD164 Tycoos - A Place Where Love Is Born album art Tycoos & Sandro Mireno Tycoos & Sandro Mireno - A Place Where Love Is Born(4xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD164 US 2018

Videos (21) Edit