Masato Morisaki

Real Name:
Masato Morisaki = 森崎雅人
Profile:
Japanese mastering engineer. Born June 22, 1970. Chief engineer at Saidera Mastering = サイデラ・マスタリング.
Sites:
Variations:

Masato Morisaki Discography Tracks

Technical

VIVL-139 Masato Morisaki - Switchblade - Visual Mix album art Schaft Schaft - Switchblade - Visual Mix(VHS, NTSC) Invitation VIVL-139 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TKCA-70648 Masato Morisaki - 耳をすませば サウンドトラック (Mimo Sumaseba) album art 野見祐二* 野見祐二* - 耳をすませば サウンドトラック (Mimo Sumaseba)(CD, Album) Tokuma Japan Communications, Studio Ghibli Records TKCA-70648 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
ALCA-5121 Masato Morisaki - たとえば月を見上げてみれば album art 太陽の塔 太陽の塔 - たとえば月を見上げてみれば(CD, Album) Alfa ALCA-5121 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
TECW-30613 Masato Morisaki - Boogie With The Wizard 〜A Tribute To Marc Bolan & T. Rex〜 album art Various The Groover (as 森崎雅人) Various - Boogie With The Wizard 〜A Tribute To Marc Bolan & T. Rex〜(CD, Comp) T. Rex TECW-30613 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
TECI-25719 Various The Groover (as 森崎雅人) Various - Boogie With The Wizard 〜A Tribute To Marc Bolan & T. Rex〜(CD, Comp) T. REX TECI-25719 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
CXDA-102 Masato Morisaki - 風といっしょに album art 小林幸子* 小林幸子* - 風といっしょに(CD, Mini, Single) Pikachu Records CXDA-102 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
EWCD-0006  Masato Morisaki - Your Songs album art Chie Ayado Chie Ayado - Your Songs(CD) ewe records EWCD-0006  Japan 1998 Sell This Version
VACV-1031 Masato Morisaki - Thinking Of You album art Naoko Terai Naoko Terai - Thinking Of You(CD, Album) One Voice (4) VACV-1031 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
VICL 60279 Masato Morisaki - Welcome To My Life album art 村上"ポンタ"秀一* 村上"ポンタ"秀一* - Welcome To My Life(CD, Album) JVC VICL 60279 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
CTCR 18009 Masato Morisaki - Zoo album art Kyo (10) Blue (as 森崎雅人) and 1 more… Kyo (10) - Zoo(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR 18009 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Masato Morisaki - Rock'N'Roll Etiquette album art Guitar Wolf Guitar Wolf - Rock'N'Roll Etiquette (Album) Ki/oon Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Masato Morisaki - Tommy february6 album art Tommy february6 Tommy february6 - Tommy february6 DefSTAR Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
PFCD05 Masato Morisaki - Indigo Rose album art AOKI Takamasa AOKI Takamasa - Indigo Rose(CD, Album) PROGRESSIVE FOrM PFCD05 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
DFCL 1056 Masato Morisaki - Bloomin'! album art Tommy february6 Tommy february6 - Bloomin'!(CD, Single) DefSTAR Records DFCL 1056 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
PFCD04 Masato Morisaki - 9 Modules.+ album art Yoshihiro Hanno Yoshihiro Hanno - 9 Modules.+(CD, Album, Dig) PROGRESSIVE FOrM PFCD04 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
IDCP-1004 Masato Morisaki - Leiwand album art Indopepsychics Indopepsychics - Leiwand(CD, Comp, RM) Progressive Form IDCP-1004 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
SOUP 017 CD Masato Morisaki - Thought album art Suzukiski Suzukiski - Thought(CD, Album, RE, RM) Soup-Disk SOUP 017 CD Japan 2003 Sell This Version
soup019CD, soup019CDEXTRA Masato Morisaki - Helix album art Suzukiski Suzukiski - Helix(CD, Album + CD, Mini, Ltd) Soup-Disk, Soup-Disk soup019CD, soup019CDEXTRA Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Masato Morisaki - Pure Fragments EP album art KK KK - Pure Fragments EP (EP) Tri-Eight Music Supplies Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CTCR-18054 Masato Morisaki - ageHa Vol.01 - Non Stop Mixed By DJ Emma album art DJ Emma DJ Emma - ageHa Vol.01 - Non Stop Mixed By DJ Emma(CD, Copy Prot., Mixed) Cutting Edge CTCR-18054 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
PFCD09 Masato Morisaki - Recording Syntax album art NQ* NQ* - Recording Syntax(CD, Album) Progressive Form PFCD09 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CTCR-13182 Masato Morisaki - Nitelist Music Presents Emma House 9 album art DJ Emma DJ Emma - Nitelist Music Presents Emma House 9(CD, Comp, Copy Prot., Mixed) Cutting Edge CTCR-13182 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CTCR-13180 Masato Morisaki - Nitelist Music Presents Emma House 8 : Non-Stop Mixed By DJ Emma album art DJ Emma DJ Emma - Nitelist Music Presents Emma House 8 : Non-Stop Mixed By DJ Emma(CD, Comp, Copy Prot., Mixed) Cutting Edge, Nitelist Music CTCR-13180 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
GECHO-001 Masato Morisaki - Turbulences album art Psyside Psyside - Turbulences(CD, Album) G-Echoes GECHO-001 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
DFCL 1140-1, DFCL 1140, DFCL 1141 Masato Morisaki - Tommy Airline album art Tommy february6 Tommy february6 - Tommy Airline(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC + S/Edition, Fir) DefSTAR Records, DefSTAR Records, DefSTAR Records DFCL 1140-1, DFCL 1140, DFCL 1141 Japan 2004 Sell This Version