Kari Faux

Real Name:
Kari Rose Johnson
Profile:
Born on June 7, 1992 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
American female singer and rapper
Sites:
Variations:
[a4110880]

Artist

Albums

none Kari Faux - Lost En Los Angeles album art Kari Faux Lost En Los Angeles(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Wolf & Rothstein none 2016

Miscellaneous

none Kari Faux - Cry 4 Help  album art Kari Faux Cry 4 Help (5xFile, MP3, VBR) Change Minds none 2019
none Kari Faux - Lowkey Superstar album art Kari Faux Lowkey Superstar (Album) Change Minds none 2020